Resultater 24.04.2019


Lang 2.1 km

  (Startede: 17, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Henning Teigene             EIL                 13.36
   2. Asgeir Bakken Rognstad      EIL                 13.50       +14
   3. Markus Glad                 EIL                 16.19     +2.43
   4. Andreas Dahlen              EIL                 16.29     +2.53
   5. Åsmund Steen                EIL                 17.16     +3.40
   6. Audhild Bakken Rognstad     EIL                 17.26     +3.50
   7. Christer Jensen             EIL                 17.47     +4.11
   8. Emma Johansson              EIL                 18.14     +4.38
   9. Robert Mørck                EIL                 20.11     +6.35
  10. Adrian Wiese                EIL                 20.17     +6.41
  11. Nils Laugesen               EIL                 23.36    +10.00
  12. Arunas Razickas             EIL                 23.51    +10.15
  13. Linda Ramsevik Teigene      EIL                 24.43    +11.07
  14. Audun Årøen                 EIL                 24.51    +11.15
  15. Cornelia Holene             EIL                 27.08    +13.32
  16. Hege Hansen                 EIL                 33.17    +19.41
 Disk Gunnar Indrebø              EIL            Diskvalifisert

Kort 1.4 km

  (Startede: 20, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Harald Gjerdal              EIL                 11.27
   2. Magnus Standal              EIL                 11.47       +20
   3. Linda Ramsevik Teigene      EIL                 14.19     +2.52
   3. Marit Lundanes              EIL                 14.19     +2.52
   5. Jan Thomas Schønberg        EIL                 15.12     +3.45
   6. May-Britt Drønnesund        EIL                 15.23     +3.56
   7. Magnus Lundanes             EIL                 15.43     +4.16
   8. Barbro Holene               EIL                 16.23     +4.56
   9. Nikolai Nelvik              EIL                 17.00     +5.33
  10. Cecilie Tryggestad          EIL                 18.24     +6.57
  11. Marie Teigene               EIL                 18.57     +7.30
  12. Eline Sollibakke            EIL                 19.00     +7.33
  13. Daniel Holene               EIL                 19.05     +7.38
  14. Noah Tryggestad             EIL                 22.33    +11.06
  15. Arin Angvik                 EIL                 24.34    +13.07
  16. Bjørghil Lervik             EIL                 25.01    +13.34
  17. Sivert Mørch                EIL                 27.29    +16.02
  18. Julie Drønnesund            EIL                 28.12    +16.45
  19. Karstein Sørland            EIL                 37.13    +25.46
    - Brit Skuseth                EIL            Ingen sluttid