Resultater 22.05.2019


Kort 2.1 km

  (Startede: 19, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Gunnar Indrebø              EIL                 13.47
   2. Cornelia Holene             EIL                 17.13     +3.26
   3. Hans Gunnar Høyland         EIL                 17.39     +3.52
   4. Lene Steffensen             EIL                 19.37     +5.50
   5. Julie Drønnesund            EIL                 21.32     +7.45
   6. Jon Thomas Schølberg        EIL                 22.18     +8.31
   7. Nikolai Nelvik              EIL                 23.55    +10.08
   8. May-Britt Drønnesund        EIL                 24.05    +10.18
   9. Linda Ramsevik Teigene      EIL                 26.30    +12.43
  10. Cecilie Tryggestad          EIL                 27.15    +13.28
  11. Sivert Mørch                EIL                 27.51    +14.04
  12. Johannes Indrebø            EIL                 28.46    +14.59
  13. Daniel Holene               EIL                 28.56    +15.09
  14. Theodor Thorgersen          EIL                 30.27    +16.40
  15. Noah Tryggestad             EIL                 30.29    +16.42
  16. Henrik Teigene              EIL                 34.08    +20.21
  17. Ingvar Osen                 EIL                 34.13    +20.26
  18. Karstein Sørland            EIL                 54.15    +40.28
    - Brit Skuseth                EIL            Ingen sluttid

Mellom 3.3 km

  (Startede: 11, Brutt: 2, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Fredrik Idland              EIL                 36.29
   2. Marit Lundanes              EIL                 40.39     +4.10
   3. Janita Skogeng              EIL                 41.13     +4.44
   4. Magnus Standal              EIL                 43.14     +6.45
   5. Svein Sørland               EIL                 43.33     +7.04
   6. Cornelia Holene             EIL                 48.16    +11.47
   7. Olav Østrem                 EIL                 53.36    +17.07
   8. Hege Hansen                 EIL                 54.43    +18.14
 Disk Jahn-Egil Skotte            EIL            Diskvalifisert
Brutt Robert Mørck                EIL                 Brutt
Brutt Ole Myrold                  EIL                 Brutt

Lang 5.0 km

  (Startede: 13, Brutt: 1, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Asgeir Bakken Rognstad      EIL                 33.20
   2. Lars Roger Lundanes         EIL                 41.48     +8.28
   3. Audhild Bakken Rognstad     EIL                 44.02    +10.42
   4. Christer Jensen             EIL                 45.54    +12.34
   5. Jan Petter Lande            ROC                 51.21    +18.01
   6. Andreas Dalen               EIL                 52.38    +19.18
   7. Vilde Årøen Lykke           EIL                 55.03    +21.43
   8. Geir Nilsen                 EIL                 59.04    +25.44
   9. Arunas Razickas             EIL               1.08.05    +34.45
  10. Nils Laugesen               EIL               1.13.35    +40.15
 Disk Åsmund Steen                EIL            Diskvalifisert
Brutt Adrian Wiese                EIL                 Brutt
    - Henning Teigene             EIL            Ingen sluttid