Resultater 11.05.2011


Nybegynner

  (Startede: 6, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Øyvind Jerstad                                  13.50
   2. Eline Eide                                      23.17     +9.27
   3. Kristin Lundanes                                26.58    +13.08
   4. Solveig Lundanes                                27.06    +13.16
   5. Martha Reiten                                   34.22    +20.32
   5. Anne Marie Novak                                34.22    +20.32

Kort

  (Startede: 8, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Marianne Lykke                                  35.01
   2. Vilde Årøen Lykke                               36.45     +1.44
   3. Geir Nilsen                                     36.48     +1.47
   4. Lars Joon Flydal                                37.32     +2.31
   5. Svein Oskar Nedregård                           46.02    +11.01
   6. Bente Skagøy                                    46.52    +11.51
   7. Jofrid Teigen Emblem                            49.47    +14.46
   8. Karstein Sørland                              1.03.49    +28.48

Mellom

  (Startede: 5, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Are Årøen Lykke                                 41.58
   2. Marit Lundanes                                  46.01     +4.03
   3. Håkon Jerstad                                   55.10    +13.12
   4. Olav Østrem                                     58.49    +16.51
   5. Per Einar Engesmo                             1.14.13    +32.15

Lang

  (Startede: 12, Brutt: 1, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Bjørn Lundanes                                  39.18
   2. Kristian Nilsen Sandnes                         44.31     +5.13
   3. Erlend Nilsen Sandnes                           45.39     +6.21
   4. Arne Birkeland                                  50.16    +10.58
   5. Tryg-Arne Løkkeborg                             51.22    +12.04
   6. Ingrid Lundanes                                 52.03    +12.45
   7. Sigurd Tonna                                    52.46    +13.28
   8. Roar Reiten                                     53.30    +14.12
   9. Gunnar Emblem                                   55.30    +16.12
  10. Arunas Razickas                                 59.23    +20.05
  11. John Erling Jerstad                           1.12.44    +33.26
Brutt Lars Roger Lundanes                             Brutt