Resultater 10.04.2018


Kort 1.4 km

  (Startede: 13, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Fredrik Idland              EIL                 09.33
   2. Julie Drønnesund            EIL                 14.08     +4.35
   3. May-Britt Drønnesund        EIL                 14.34     +5.01
   4. Barbro Holene               EIL                 14.35     +5.02
   5. Nikolai Nelvik              EIL                 14:38
   6. Henrik Teigene              EIL                 15.20     +5.47
   7. Daniel Holene               EIL                 15:42
   8. Ingunn Slørdahl             EIL                 15.49     +6.16
   9. Vibeke Skytterholm          EIL                 17.08     +7.35
  10. Cecilie Tryggestad          EIL                 18.28     +8.55
  11. Noah Tryggestad             EIL                 23.09    +13.36
  12. Magnus Lundanes             EIL                 24:10
 Disk Magnus Standal              EIL            Diskvalifisert

Mellom 2.0 km

  (Startede: 12, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Harald Godø                 EIL                 15.09
   2. Kristin Lundanes            EIL                 15.54       +45
   3. Marit Lundanes              EIL                 17.16     +2.07
   4. Jahn-Egil Skotte            EIL                 17.43     +2.34
   5. Marie Fauskerud             EIL                 20.46     +5.37
   6. Magnus Standal              EIL                 21.03     +5.54
   7. Linda Ramsevik Teigene      EIL                 21.08     +5.59
   8. Frank Drønnesund            EIL                 21.21     +6.12
   9. Julie Drønnesund            EIL                 24.19     +9.10
  10. Cornelia Holene             EIL                 25.55    +10.46
  11. Oda Virkesdal               EIL                 43.39    +28.30
  11. Ruth Braute                 EIL                 43.39    +28.30

Lang 3.0 km

  (Startede: 12, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Asgeir Bakken Rognstad      EIL                 16.39
   2. Henning Teigene             EIL                 17.32       +53
   3. Emma Johansson              FSK                 18.55     +2.16
   4. Åsmund Steen                EIL                 19.55     +3.16
   5. Svein Robert Heltre         EIL                 20:25
   6. Christer Jensen             EIL                 21.11     +4.32
   7. Audhild Bakken Rognstad     NTNUI               21.13     +4.34
   8. Geir Nilsen                 EIL                 25.58     +9.19
   9. Jan Magne Sollibakke        EIL                 26.02     +9.23
  10. Marianne Lykke              EIL                 26.37     +9.58
  11. Audun Årøen                 EIL                 27.11    +10.32
  12. Geir Paulsen                TRO                 32.55    +16.16