Resultater 17.04.2018


Kort 1.6 km

  (Startede: 17, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Rune Krasset                EIL                 13.15
   2. Magnus Standal              EIL                 13.44       +29
   3. Cornelia Holene             EIL                 13.54       +39
   4. Fredrik Idland              EIL                 16.41     +3.26
   5. Barbro Kvålene              EIL                 16.50     +3.35
   6. Henrik Teigene              EIL                 17.01     +3.46
   7. May-Britt Drønnesund        EIL                 17.15     +4.00
   8. Julie Drønnesund            EIL                 17.43     +4.28
   9. Jon Thomas Schølberg        EIL                 18.50     +5.35
  10. Magnus Lundanes             EIL                 19.02     +5.47
  11. Jofrid Emblem               EIL                 20.10     +6.55
  12. Eemil Voitk                 EIL                 21.05     +7.50
  13. Nikolai Nelvik              EIL                 22.03     +8.48
  14. Line Tryggestad             EIL                 24.56    +11.41
  15. Bjørghil Lervik             EIL                 33.09    +19.54
  16. Arin Angvik                 EIL                 33.13    +19.58
  17. Karstein Sørland            EIL                 44.34    +31.19

Mellom 2.2 km

  (Startede: 7, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Jahn-Egil Skotte            EIL                 25.47
   2. Arve Jakobsen               EIL                 27.09     +1.22
   3. Marit Lundanes              EIL                 27.25     +1.38
   4. Linda Ramsevik Teigene      EIL                 32.13     +6.26
   5. Marianne Lykke              EIL                 34.26     +8.39
   6. Jan Magne Sollibakke        EIL                 35.44     +9.57
   7. Olav Østrem                 EIL                 51.53    +26.06

Lang 3.8 km

  (Startede: 11, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Henning Teigene             EIL                 31.42
   2. Audhild Bakken Rognstad     EIL                 37.31     +5.49
   3. Lars Roger Lundanes         EIL                 38.24     +6.42
   4. Emma Johansson              EIL                 38.29     +6.47
   5. Markus Glad                 EIL                 39.16     +7.34
   6. Asgeir Bakken Rognstad      EIL                 39.19     +7.37
   7. Arunas Razickas             EIL                 49.29    +17.47
   8. Kristin Lundanes            EIL                 52.54    +21.12
   9. Geir Nilsen                 EIL                 56.42    +25.00
  10. Vilde Årøen Lykke           EIL                 57.36    +25.54
 Disk Roar Reiten                 EIL            Diskvalifisert