Strekktider 08.05.2018


Kort 2.0 km, plassering ved poster, tider pr. strekk

                                     1. [072]   2. [075]   3. [070]   4. [078]   5. [035]   6. [091]   7. [073]   8. [249]  Resultat

   1. Rune Kragset                    2-01.52    1-05.04    1-06.54    1-09.41    1-13.40    1-21.50    1-24.21    1-24.48     24.48
                                      2-01.52    1-03.12    2-01.50    2-02.47    1-03.59    4-08.10    2-02.31    2-00.27          

   2. Gunnar Indrebø                  5-02.17    4-06.25    4-09.12    4-12.01    3-17.21    2-21.56    2-24.26    2-24.53     24.53
                                      5-02.17    4-04.08    6-02.47    3-02.49    4-05.20    1-04.35    1-02.30    2-00.27          

   3. Cornelia Holene                 1-01.51    6-07.02    3-09.03    3-11.45    2-15.49    3-22.54    3-25.32    3-25.56     25.56
                                      1-01.51    7-05.11    4-02.01    1-02.42    2-04.04    3-07.05    3-02.38    1-00.24          

   4. Barbro Holene                   4-02.15    3-06.09    6-10.56    5-15.07    4-20.11    4-26.58    4-30.34    4-31.06     31.06
                                      4-02.15    2-03.54    8-04.47    5-04.11    3-05.04    2-06.47    5-03.36    5-00.32          

   5. Karianne Skuseth                3-01.59    2-06.02    2-08.00    2-11.38    5-20.24    5-30.13    5-33.12    5-33.39     33.39
                                      3-01.59    3-04.03    3-01.58    4-03.38    6-08.46    6-09.49    4-02.59    2-00.27          

   6. Marie Fauskerud                 6-02.26    5-06.42    9-16.16    7-20.57    7-27.07    6-35.50    6-39.28    6-40.08     40.08
                                      6-02.26    5-04.16   10-09.34    6-04.41    5-06.10    5-08.43    6-03.38    7-00.40          

   7. Noah Tryggestad                 7-02.31    8-10.35    7-12.24    8-21.42    8-31.29    7-42.16    7-46.01    7-46.34     46.34
                                      7-02.31    9-08.04    1-01.49   10-09.18    8-09.47    7-10.47    7-03.45    6-00.33          

   8. Line Tryggestad                 8-02.54    7-07.46    5-10.01    6-15.35    6-26.29    9-45.48    8-50.10    8-50.50     50.50
                                      8-02.54    6-04.52    5-02.15    7-05.34   10-10.54   10-19.19    8-04.22    7-00.40          

   9. Per Einar Engesmo               9-04.46    9-11.45    8-14.57    9-22.56    9-32.11    8-44.28    9-50.30    9-51.38     51.38
                                      9-04.46    8-06.59    7-03.12    9-07.59    7-09.15    9-12.17    9-06.02    9-01.08          

  10. Karstein Sørland               11-06.21   10-16.08   10-22.02   10-34.55   10-49.11 10-1.00.37 10-1.09.35 10-1.11.13   1.11.13
                                     11-06.21   10-09.47    9-05.54   11-12.53   11-14.16    8-11.26   10-08.58   11-01.38          

  11. Magnus Lundanes                10-06.20          -          -          -          -          -          -          -Diskvalifisert
                                     10-06.20          -   11-21.49    8-07.12    9-09.54          -   11-20.47   10-01.16          

Mellom 2.8 km, plassering ved poster, tider pr. strekk

                                     1. [072]   2. [069]   3. [079]   4. [035]   5. [036]   6. [067]   7. [037]   8. [039]   9. [082]  10. [249]  Resultat

   1. Marit Lundanes                  6-02.45    4-04.30    1-07.47    1-12.20    1-16.08    1-21.01    1-26.14    1-29.30    1-36.56    1-39.25     39.25
                                      6-02.45    3-01.45    2-03.17    3-04.33    2-03.48    1-04.53    1-05.13    1-03.16    2-07.26    2-02.29          

   2. Marianne Lykke                  5-02.40    2-04.19    2-08.47    2-13.43    2-16.57    2-21.57    2-27.35    2-31.25    2-37.33    2-39.58     39.58
                                      5-02.40    2-01.39    5-04.28    4-04.56    1-03.14    2-05.00    2-05.38    4-03.50    1-06.08    1-02.25          

   3. Arve Jakobsen                   1-02.04    6-06.51    4-09.29    4-14.00    4-18.40    3-24.01    3-29.42    3-33.11    3-40.49    3-43.28     43.28
                                      1-02.04    6-04.47    1-02.38    2-04.31    4-04.40    3-05.21    3-05.41    2-03.29    3-07.38    4-02.39          

   4. Janita Skogeng                  3-02.11    1-03.38    5-09.42    3-13.59    3-18.26    4-24.56    4-31.12    4-34.45    4-45.04    4-47.40     47.40
                                      3-02.11    1-01.27    6-06.04    1-04.17    3-04.27    5-06.30    4-06.16    3-03.33    5-10.19    3-02.36          

   5. May-Britt Drønnesund            2-02.09    3-04.24    2-08.47    5-14.10    6-23.36    5-29.37    5-38.07    5-42.22    5-50.36    5-53.21     53.21
                                      2-02.09    4-02.15    4-04.23    5-05.23    6-09.26    4-06.01    6-08.30    5-04.15    4-08.14    5-02.45          

   6. Jofrid Emblem                   4-02.39    5-05.39    6-09.50    6-15.38    5-22.39    6-34.26    6-42.51    6-50.33  6-1.01.06  6-1.04.54   1.04.54
                                      4-02.39    5-03.00    3-04.11    6-05.48    5-07.01    6-11.47    5-08.25    6-07.42    6-10.33    6-03.48          

Lang 4.1 km, plassering ved poster, tider pr. strekk

                                     1. [079]   2. [069]   3. [072]   4. [075]   5. [074]   6. [077]   7. [067]   8. [037]   9. [039]  10. [038]  11. [035]  12. [091]  13. [082]  14. [249]  Resultat

   1. Såmund Botnen                   2-03.20    1-05.09    1-06.02    1-08.08    1-11.08    1-14.10    1-20.09    1-23.46    1-25.43    1-27.20    1-31.39    1-33.59    1-35.23    1-37.15     37.15
                                      2-03.20    1-01.49    1-00.53    2-02.06    1-03.00    1-03.02    1-05.59    1-03.37    1-01.57    1-01.37    1-04.19    1-02.20    1-01.24    1-01.52          

   2. Roar Reiten                     1-02.52    2-05.34    2-06.28    2-08.32    2-12.26    2-16.26    2-25.00    2-29.50    2-33.00    2-35.02    2-40.50    2-45.16    2-47.37    2-50.00     50.00
                                      1-02.52    2-02.42    2-00.54    1-02.04    2-03.54    3-04.00    4-08.34    3-04.50    2-03.10    3-02.02    3-05.48    4-04.26    2-02.21    4-02.23          

   3. Arunas Razickas                 3-03.49    5-09.40    5-10.51    3-12.57    3-17.24    3-21.07    3-29.11    3-33.48    3-37.44    3-39.28    3-45.02    3-51.41    3-54.49    3-56.45     56.45
                                      3-03.49    6-05.51    5-01.11    2-02.06    3-04.27    2-03.43    2-08.04    2-04.37    3-03.56    2-01.44    2-05.34    5-06.39    5-03.08    2-01.56          

   4. Audun Årøen                     4-05.01    3-09.05    4-10.25    4-13.11    4-19.58    4-25.27    4-35.49    4-42.00    4-46.12    4-48.40    4-54.52    4-58.44  4-1.01.07  4-1.04.08   1.04.08
                                      4-05.01    5-04.04    6-01.20    5-02.46    4-06.47    5-05.29    5-10.22    4-06.11    4-04.12    4-02.28    4-06.12    2-03.52    3-02.23    6-03.01          

   5. Frank Drønnesund                5-05.17    4-09.12    3-10.22    6-14.05    5-24.08    6-36.01    6-52.22    5-58.44  5-1.03.11  5-1.14.47  5-1.21.00  5-1.24.58  5-1.27.26  5-1.29.45   1.29.45
                                      5-05.17    4-03.55    3-01.10    6-03.43    5-10.03    6-11.53    6-16.21    5-06.22    5-04.27    5-11.36    5-06.13    3-03.58    4-02.28    3-02.19          

   6. Geir Nilsen                     6-05.52    6-09.44    6-10.54    5-13.14    6-25.02    5-29.42    5-38.07  6-1.03.45          -          -          -          -          -          -Diskvalifisert
                                      6-05.52    3-03.52    3-01.10    4-02.20    6-11.48    4-04.40    3-08.25    6-25.38          -    6-15.05          -          -    6-12.58    5-02.46