Resultater 15.05.2018


Kort

  (Startede: 16, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Gunnar Emblem               EIL                 16.59
   2. Per Gunnar Hamnøy           EIL                 17.48       +49
   3. Cornelia Holene             EIL                 21.21     +4.22
   4. May-Britt Drønnesund        EIL                 23.43     +6.44
   5. Magnus Standal              EIL                 24.48     +7.49
   6. Wibeke Skytterholm          EIL                 25.35     +8.36
   7. Barbro Holene               EIL                 27.25    +10.26
   8. Julie Drønnesund            EIL                 33.36    +16.37
   9. Nikolai Nelvik              EIL                 36.34    +19.35
  10. Olav Østrem                 EIL                 37.42    +20.43
  11. Magnus Lundanes             EIL                 40.34    +23.35
  12. Karstein Sørland            EIL                 45.31    +28.32
  13. Henrik Teigene              EIL                 47.25    +30.26
  14. Ingvar Osen                 EIL                 49.05    +32.06
  15. Per Einar Engesmo           EIL                 53.33    +36.34
  16. Line Tryggestad             EIL                 54.19    +37.20

Mellom

  (Startede: 14, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Gunnar Indrebø              EIL                 27.13
   2. Harald Godø                 EIL                 28.10       +57
   3. Rune Kragseth               EIL                 31.57     +4.44
   4. Marianne Lykke              EIL                 32.17     +5.04
   5. Frank Drønnesund            EIL                 32.37     +5.24
   6. Jan Magne Sollibakke        EIL                 33.42     +6.29
   7. Janita Skogeng              EIL                 33.53     +6.40
   8. Anders Setersmoen           EIL                 33.55     +6.42
   9. Marie Fauskerud             EIL                 36.09     +8.56
  10. Fredrik Idland              EIL                 37.24    +10.11
  11. Linda Ramsevik Teigene      EIL                 39.34    +12.21
  12. Jofrid Emblem               EIL                 41.46    +14.33
  13. Marianne Skuseth            EIL                 42.10    +14.57
  14. Cecilie Tryggestad          EIL                 49.38    +22.25

Lang 4.2 km

  (Startede: 10, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Såmund Botnen               EIL                 35.53
   2. Markus Glad                 EIL                 36.21       +28
   3. Emma Johansson              EIL                 38.43     +2.50
   4. Audhild Bakken Rognstad     EIL                 40.09     +4.16
   5. Henning Teigene             EIL                 42.13     +6.20
   6. Andreas Dalen               EIL                 48.24    +12.31
   7. Geir Nilsen                 EIL                 56.41    +20.48
   8. Arunas Razickas             EIL                 58.31    +22.38
   9. Audun Årøen                 EIL               1.08.23    +32.30
 Disk Petter Hørte                EIL            Diskvalifisert