Resultater 05.06.2018


Kort 1.9 km

  (Startede: 17, Brutt: 1, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Magnus Standal              EIL                 25.19
   2. Wibeke Skytterholm          EIL                 36.57    +11.38
   3. Olav Østrem                 EIL                 37.30    +12.11
   4. May-Britt Drønnesund        EIL                 38.07    +12.48
   5. Julie Drønnesund            EIL                 40.13    +14.54
   6. Linda Ramsevik Teigene      EIL                 40.46    +15.27
   7. Magnus Lundanes             EIL                 41.06    +15.47
   8. Barbro Holene               EIL                 41.15    +15.56
   9. Nikolai Nelvik              EIL                 47.46    +22.27
  10. Karstein Sørland            EIL               1.00.03    +34.44
  11. Andreas Lande               EIL               1.00.36    +35.17
  12. Henrik Teigene              EIL               1.00.58    +35.39
  13. Ingvar Osen                 EIL               1.01.01    +35.42
  14. Arin Angvik                 EIL               1.10.18    +44.59
  15. Bjørghil Lervik             EIL               1.10.24    +45.05
 Disk Eemil Voitk                 EIL            Diskvalifisert
Brutt Noah Fiskerstrand           EIL                 Brutt

Mellom 3.0 km

  (Startede: 10, Brutt: 1, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Jan Magne Sollibakke        EIL                 40.57
   2. Gunnar Indrebø              EIL                 41.41       +44
   3. Marianne Lykke              EIL                 47.26     +6.29
   4. Janita Skogeng              EIL                 50.42     +9.45
   5. Arve Jakobsen               EIL                 54.11    +13.14
   6. Cornelia Holene             EIL                 57.15    +16.18
   7. Per Gunnar Hamnøy           EIL               1.02.36    +21.39
   8. Geir Nilsen                 EIL               1.03.05    +22.08
   9. Marie Fauskerud             EIL               1.06.11    +25.14
Brutt Marianne Skuseth            EIL                 Brutt

Lang 4.5 km

  (Startede: 12, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Ingrid Lundanes             NTNUI               48.56
   2. Audhild Bakken Rognstad     EIL                 49.16       +20
   3. Åsmund Steen                EIL                 49.29       +33
   4. Halvard Tyldum              EIL                 53.23     +4.27
   5. Vilde Årøen Lykke           EIL                 56.35     +7.39
   6. Henning Teigene             EIL                 56.43     +7.47
   7. Markus Glad                 EIL                 58.51     +9.55
   8. Anders Setersmoen           EIL               1.12.22    +23.26
   9. Jan Petter Lande            EIL               1.14.42    +25.46
  10. Arunas Razickas             EIL               1.31.49    +42.53
  11. Gunnar Emblem               EIL               1.44.49    +55.53
  12. Frank Drønnesund            EIL               1.45.38    +56.42