Resultater 28.08.2018


Kort 1.5 km

  (Startede: 16, Brutt: 1, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Magnus Standal              EIL                 17.50
   2. Jon Thomas Schjølberg       EIL                 21.37     +3.47
   3. Magnus Lundanes             EIL                 22.48     +4.58
   4. Julie Drønnesund            EIL                 26.20     +8.30
   5. Olav Østrem                 EIL                 34.02    +16.12
   6. Henrik Teigene              EIL                 37.55    +20.05
   7. Arin Angvik                 EIL                 39.51    +22.01
   8. Bjørghil Lervik             EIL                 39.54    +22.04
   9. Serine Angvik               EIL                 39.57    +22.07
  10. Ingvar Osen                 EIL                 41.02    +23.12
  11. Terje Hoel                  EIL                 42.14    +24.24
  12. Karstein Sørland            EIL                 45.40    +27.50
  13. Eline Sollibakke            EIL                 46.53    +29.03
  14. Line Tryggestad             EIL                 58.40    +40.50
 Disk May-Britt Drønnesund        EIL            Diskvalifisert
Brutt Linda Ramsevik Teigene      EIL                 Brutt

Mellom 3.1 km

  (Startede: 16, Brutt: 3, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Arunas Razickas             EIL                 35.14
   2. Marit Lundanes              EIL                 39.26     +4.12
   3. Svein Sørland               EIL                 40.30     +5.16
   4. Janita Skogeng              EIL                 47.34    +12.20
   5. Fredrik Idland              EIL                 49.59    +14.45
   6. Andreas Wiese               EIL                 52.32    +17.18
   7. Geir Nilsen                 EIL                 58.59    +23.45
   8. Christian Sørensen          EIL                 59.01    +23.47
   9. Cornelia Holene             EIL               1.03.37    +28.23
  10. Jofrid Emblem               EIL               1.07.57    +32.43
  11. Lars Joon Flydal            EIL               1.09.13    +33.59
  12. Barbro Holene               EIL               1.13.08    +37.54
  13. Hege Hansen                 EIL               1.25.49    +50.35
Brutt Serine Skogeng Reiten       EIL                 Brutt
Brutt Marianne Lykke              EIL                 Brutt
Brutt Gunnar Indrebø              EIL                 Brutt

Lang 4.2 km

  (Startede: 5, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Audhild Bakken Rognstad     EIL                 38.36
   2. Markus Glad                 EIL                 39.24       +48
   3. Vilde Årøen Lykke           EIL                 48.15     +9.39
   4. Nils Laugesen               EIL                 59.49    +21.13
   5. Frank Drønnesund            EIL               1.25.58    +47.22