Resultater 11.09.2018


Kort 1.9 km

  (Startede: 10, Brutt: 1, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Fredrik Idland              EIL                 17.13
   2. Ida Estenstad               EIL                 20.27     +3.14
   3. Magnus Standal              EIL                 22.31     +5.18
   4. Barbro Holene               EIL                 25.56     +8.43
   5. Wibeke Skytterholm          EIL                 27.55    +10.42
   6. Noah Tryggestad             EIL                 38.34    +21.21
   7. Ingvar Osen                 EIL                 45.31    +28.18
   8. Henrik Teigene              EIL                 45.47    +28.34
   9. Karstein Sørland            EIL                 52.03    +34.50
Brutt Jon Thomas Schjølberg       EIL                 Brutt

Mellom 3.1 km

  (Startede: 12, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 2)

   1. Lars Roger Lundanes         EIL                 30.28
   2. Geir Nilsen                 EIL                 32.28     +2.00
   3. Jan Magne Sollibakke        EIL                 33.38     +3.10
   4. Svein Sørland               EIL                 37.29     +7.01
   5. Gunnar Indrebø              EIL                 41.32    +11.04
   6. Arunas Razickas             EIL                 42.27    +11.59
   7. Julie Drønnesund            EIL                 48.41    +18.13
   8. Cornelia Holene             EIL                 48.42    +18.14
   9. Olav Østrem                 EIL                 58.39    +28.11
  10. Lars Joon Flydal            EIL               1.04.49    +34.21
 Disk Robert Mørck                EIL            Diskvalifisert
 Disk Lorentz Mandal              EIL            Diskvalifisert

Lang 5.7 km

  (Startede: 16, Brutt: 2, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Henning Teigene             EIL                 50.52
   2. Såmund Botnen               EIL                 55.24     +4.32
   3. Markus Glad                 EIL                 57.56     +7.04
   3. Marcus Megrund              EIL                 57.56     +7.04
   5. Vilde Årøen Lykke           EIL               1.03.08    +12.16
   6. Audhild Bakken Rognstad     EIL               1.08.23    +17.31
   7. Adrian Wiese                EIL               1.09.43    +18.51
   8. Gunnar Emblem               EIL               1.11.04    +20.12
   9. Andreas Dalen               EIL               1.11.21    +20.29
  10. Jahn-Egil Skotte            EIL               1.33.49    +42.57
  11. Frank Drønnesund            EIL               1.40.48    +49.56
  12. Nils Laugesen               EIL               2.05.15  +1.14.23
 Disk Åsmund Steen                EIL            Diskvalifisert
Brutt Sindre Solvig               EIL                 Brutt
Brutt Emma Johansson              EIL                 Brutt
  16. Ola Myrold