Resultater 13.04.2011


Nybegynner

  (Startede: 10, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Øyvind Johan Jerstad                            07.48
   2. Gard Årøen Lykke                                09.01     +1.13
   3. Martin Andreas Holgersen                        09.09     +1.21
   4. Markus Nedregård                                09.36     +1.48
   5. Sigurd Lundanes                                 09.50     +2.02
   6. Kristin Lundanes                                10.05     +2.17
   7. Emma Emblem                                     10.10     +2.22
   8. Solveig Lundanes                                12.21     +4.33
   9. Thea Kristine Jerstad                           14.37     +6.49
 Disk Åsmund Jakobsen                            Diskvalifisert

Kort 2.5 km

  (Startede: 16, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Christer Jensen                                 21.35
   2. Håkon Jerstad                                   24.07     +2.32
   3. Svein Oskar Nedregård                           25.58     +4.23
   4. Gunnar Emblem                                   29.30     +7.55
   5. Geir Nilsen                                     30.03     +8.28
   6. Vilde Årøen Lykke                               30.49     +9.14
   7. Per Gunnar Hamnøy                               32.55    +11.20
   8. Marit Lundanes                                  34.27    +12.52
   9. Åsmund Jakobsen                                 41.03    +19.28
  10. Per Einar Engesmo                               43.13    +21.38
  11. Leikny Engesmo                                  45.26    +23.51
  12. Nils Arne Skagøy                                48.23    +26.48
  13. Randi Helland                                   48.54    +27.19
  14. Karstein Sørland                                49.09    +27.34
  15. Jofrid Emblem                                   49.20    +27.45
 Disk Bente Skagøy                               Diskvalifisert

Lang 3.5 km

  (Startede: 11, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Bjørn Lundanes                                  22.14
   2. Erlend Nilsen Sandnes                           24.28     +2.14
   3. Lars Roger Lundanes                             25.09     +2.55
   4. Kristian Nilsen Sandnes                         26.50     +4.36
   5. Are Årøen Lykke                                 27.41     +5.27
   6. Ingrid Lundanes                                 28.28     +6.14
   7. Sigurd Tonna                                    31.27     +9.13
   8. John Erling Jerstad                             34.07    +11.53
   9. Sebastian Skagøy                                34.44    +12.30
  10. Marianne Lykke                                  39.17    +17.03
    - Tryg Arne Løkkeborg                        Ingen sluttid

Ekstraløype

  (Startede: 3, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Ukjent                                          41.41
   2. Kristin Lundanes                                41.42        +1
   3. Ukjent                                          41.52       +11