Resultater 27.04.2011


Nybegynner

  (Startede: 7, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Gard Årøen Lykke                                13.38
   2. Øyvind Johan Jerstad                            13.59       +21
   3. Martha Reiten                                   18.02     +4.24
   4. Emma Emblem                                     22.09     +8.31
   5. Kristin Lundanes                                23.05     +9.27
   5. Solveig Lundanes                                23.05     +9.27
   7. Ingvild Hamnøy                                  44.30    +30.52

Kort 2.8 km

  (Startede: 9, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Christer Jensen                                 26.31
   2. Per Gunnar Hamnøy                               41.16    +14.45
   3. Marianne Lykke                                  55.27    +28.56
   3. Vilde Årøen Lykke                               55.27    +28.56
   5. Geir Nilsen                                     59.33    +33.02
   6. Leikny Engesmo                                1.13.32    +47.01
   7. Jofrid Emblem                                 1.14.16    +47.45
   8. Randi Helland                                 1.21.38    +55.07
   9. Karstein Sørland                              1.21.40    +55.09

Mellom 3 km

  (Startede: 6, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Erlend Nilsen Sandnes                           44.24
   2. Håkon Jerstad                                   44.31        +7
   3. John Erling Jerstad                             44.35       +11
   4. Marit Lundanes                                  47.58     +3.34
   5. Roar Reiten                                     52.12     +7.48
   6. Olav Østrem                                   1.18.34    +34.10

Lang 4.6 km

  (Startede: 11, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 5)

   1. Lars Roger Lundanes                             49.12
   2. Ingrid Lundanes                                 50.07       +55
   3. Åsmund Steen                                    57.23     +8.11
   4. Dag Erik Helland                                59.54    +10.42
   5. Sigurd Tonna                                  1.00.01    +10.49
   6. Are Årøen Lykke                               1.01.11    +11.59
 Disk Audun Årøen                                Diskvalifisert
 Disk Kristian Nilsen Sandnes                    Diskvalifisert
 Disk Gunnar Emblem                              Diskvalifisert
 Disk Per Løkkeborg                              Diskvalifisert
 Disk Bjørn Lundanes                             Diskvalifisert