Fotballaget Fart
Våre lag

Report
  Lag Treninger Tabell/Siste resultater Trenere/lagledere
1 A-LAG Kvinner Toppserien
Man 17:30- 19:00 Fart kunstgress 2 B
Tir 17:30- 19:00 Fart kunstgress 2 A
Tor 17:30- 19:00 Fart kunstgress 2
Fre 17:30- 19:00 Fart kunstgress 2

John
Bennett
(47299781)

Inger Ane
Hole
(95812045)

Henrik
Digernes
(93468674)

Per Johnny
Hanssen
(90744933)

Finn Willy
Taugbøl
(91577504)
2 J16 03

Tore
Thorsteinsen
(40477700)

Andreas
Lien
(92073373)
3 G15 G15
Man 19:00- 20:30 Fart kunstgress 2 B
Tir 19:00- 20:30 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6
Ons 19:00- 20:30 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6
Fre 17:30- 19:00 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6

Espen
Berntsen
(95143031)

Jørn
Bøe
(97770853)
4 DAMER Rekrutt kvinner 2. div
Søn 13:00- 14:30 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6
Man 17:30- 19:00 Fart kunstgress 2 A
Tir 17:30- 19:00 Fart kunstgress 2 A
Tor 19:00- 20:30 Fart kunstgress 2 A

Gøran Arnseth
Moen
(99168692)

Magnus
Sørensen
(40067401)

Svein
Jota
(92290877)
5 DAMER Kvinner 4. divisjon
Man 19:00- 20:30 Fart kunstgress 2 A
Tir 19:00- 20:30 Fart kunstgress 2 A
Tor 19:00- 20:30 Fart kunstgress 2 A

Magnus
Sørensen
(40067401)

Kristian
Gihlemoen
(45275187)

Trond
Gihlemoen
(90741011)

Andreas
Lien
(92073373)
6 SG14 G-2005

Hege T.
Nilsen
(95100039)

Mari
Flagstad
(92260869)

Håkon
Fosserud
(976 58 772)
7 SG13 G13
Man 19:00- 20:30 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6A
Tir 19:00- 20:30 Fart kunstgress 2 B
Ons 19:00- 20:30 Fart kunstgress 2 B
Fre 18:00- 20:00 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6

Håkon
Fosserud
(976 58 772)

Arild
Falkfjell
(91787197)

Remi Andre
Paulsen
(95970919)

Nina
Sevilhaug
(40222115)

Ivar
Thorsteinsen
(97190334)
8 LG12 G12
Man 19:00- 21:30 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6B
Tor 18:30- 20:00 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6A

Tore
Haugen
(90763355)

Jørn
Jørgensen
(41459614)

Jan Ronnie
Aspeli
(40101010)
9 LJ12 J12
Man 17:30- 19:00 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6A
Ons 19:00- 20:30 Fart kunstgress 2 A

Anne K.
Ingvoldstad
(99424662 )

Lars Erik
Tyriberget
(93614354)

Tor Erik
Bakken
(41608100)

Trond
Nyhus
(97543875 )
10 LG11 G11
Tor 18:30- 20:00 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6B

Bjørn
Torgersen
(90823576)

Bjørn Tore
Wiken
(97410239)

Stine
Spangen
(90070769)

Thomas
Thorsteinsen
(98256864)
11 MG10 G10
Tor 18:30- 20:00 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6B

Inger Johanne
Dufseth
(97127198)

Even
Opsahl
(48868793)

Geir Arne
Engebakken
(41690786)

Guri
Veiseth Sæhlie
(97181142)
12 MG9 G9
Tor 17:00- 18:30 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6

Kay Arne
Larsen
(90054139)

Marthe Johnsen
Eggen
(93090537)

Svein
Vik
(40238240 )
13 MJ9 J9

Ida
Melby
(97071381)

Atle
Nybakken
(95807355)

Espen
Røe
(97143404)
14 MG8 G8
Tor 17:00- 18:30 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6

Joakim Martinsen
Nyang
(97988606)

Eirik
Skadsdammen
(99265403)

Simen
Tollersrud
(98074574)

Karl Gunnar
Wagenius
(97726466)

Helen Østgård
Lofthus
(97000743)

Kristin
Olstad
(98412357)
15 MG7 G7
Tor 17:00- 18:30 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6

Una
Lund
(92820772)

Thomas
Thorsteinsen
(98256864)

Simen
Tollersrud
(98074574)

Espen
Røe
(97143404)
16 MJ7 J7

Una
Lund
(92820772)

Thomas
Thorsteinsen
(98256864)

Bjørn Even
Busterud
(91656930)