30 |
15.09.2018 |
09:30 |
G10 |
G10-2 |
Vard Haugesund G10-5 |
Haugar G10-3 |
Nord Gress B |
5-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
15.09.2018 |
09:30 |
G10 |
G10-2 |
Torvastad MG10-2 |
Djerv 1919 G10-1 |
Nord Gress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
15.09.2018 |
09:30 |
G10 |
G10-2 |
Kopervik IL G10 Gutter 2008 (2) |
Kolnes IL G10 G 2008-1 |
Nord Gress C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
15.09.2018 |
09:30 |
G8 |
G8-2 |
Torvastad G8-2 |
SK Nord G8 G-2010-2 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
15.09.2018 |
09:30 |
G8 |
G8-2 |
Bremnes MG8-1 |
Haugar G8-2 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
15.09.2018 |
09:30 |
G8 |
G8-3 |
Vard Haugesund G8-5 |
SK Nord G8 G-2010-3 |
Nord Kunstgress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
15.09.2018 |
09:30 |
G8 |
G8-3 |
Ølen IL G8-3 |
Haugar G8-5 |
Nord Kunstgress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
15.09.2018 |
09:30 |
G8 |
G8-3 |
Bremnes MG8-2 |
Haugar G8-3 |
Nord Gress 3'er E |
1-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
15.09.2018 |
09:30 |
J7 |
J7-1 |
Vard Haugesund J7-2 |
Djerv 1919 J7-1 |
Sport Surface Arena G |
10-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
295 |
15.09.2018 |
09:30 |
J7 |
J7-1 |
SK Nord J7 J-2011-1 |
Haugar J7 Lillesund |
Sport Surface Arena I |
11-5 |
|
|
|
|
|
346 |
15.09.2018 |
09:30 |
J9 |
J9-2 |
Kolnes MJ9-2 |
Kopervik IL J9 Jenter 2009 (2) |
Nord Nye Kunstgress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
347 |
15.09.2018 |
09:30 |
J9 |
J9-2 |
Torvastad J9-1 |
SK Nord J9 J-2009-2 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
15.09.2018 |
09:30 |
G6 |
G6-1 |
Vard Haugesund G6-1 |
Nord MG6-5 |
Sport Surface Arena H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
15.09.2018 |
09:30 |
G6 |
G6-1 |
Vard Haugesund G6-2 |
Nord MG6-3 |
Nord Gress 3'er F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
15.09.2018 |
10:00 |
G10 |
G10-3 |
Ølen IL G10-1 |
Djerv 1919 G10-3 |
Nord Gress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
15.09.2018 |
10:00 |
G10 |
G10-3 |
SK Nord G10 G-2008-1 |
Haugar G10-5 |
Nord Gress B |
1-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
15.09.2018 |
10:00 |
G8 |
G8-1 |
Ølen IL G8-1 |
Haugar G8-1 |
Nord Kunstgress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
15.09.2018 |
10:00 |
G8 |
G8-1 |
Vard Haugesund G8-2 |
SK Nord G8 G-2010-1 |
Nord Kunstgress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
15.09.2018 |
10:00 |
G8 |
G8-4 |
SK Nord G8 G-2010-4 |
IL Skjoldar G8-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
15.09.2018 |
10:00 |
G8 |
G8-4 |
Torvastad G8-1 |
Haugar G8-6 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
15.09.2018 |
10:00 |
G8 |
G8-4 |
Ølen IL G8-2 |
Haugar G8-4 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress A |
6-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
15.09.2018 |
10:00 |
J10 |
J10-2 |
sveio MJ10-2 |
Djerv 1919 J10-1 |
Nord Gress C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
15.09.2018 |
10:00 |
J10 |
J10-2 |
SK Vedavåg Karmøy J10-2 |
IL Skjoldar J10-1 |
Nord Gress D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
300 |
15.09.2018 |
10:00 |
J7 |
J7-2 |
Torvastad IL MJ7-1 |
Djerv 1919 J7-2 |
Sport Surface Arena I |
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
302 |
15.09.2018 |
10:00 |
J7 |
J7-2 |
Vard Haugesund J7-3 |
SK Nord J7 J-2011-2 |
Nord Gress 3'er F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
15.09.2018 |
10:00 |
J7 |
J7-2 |
Vard Haugesund MJ7-4 |
Djerv 1919 J7-3 |
Sport Surface Arena H |
5-9 |
|
|
|
|
|
341 |
15.09.2018 |
10:00 |
J9 |
J9-1 |
SK Nord J9 J-2009-1 |
Kopervik IL J9 Jenter 2009 (1) |
Nord Gress 3'er E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
15.09.2018 |
10:00 |
J9 |
J9-1 |
Kolnes MJ9-1 |
Etne IL J9-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
15.09.2018 |
10:00 |
G6 |
G6-1 |
Nord MG6-2 |
Nord MG6-1 |
Sport Surface Arena G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
15.09.2018 |
10:30 |
G10 |
G10-2 |
Djerv 1919 G10-1 |
Kopervik IL G10 Gutter 2008 (2) |
Nord Gress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
15.09.2018 |
10:30 |
G10 |
G10-2 |
Åkra IL G10 Ådland |
Torvastad MG10-2 |
Nord Gress D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
15.09.2018 |
10:30 |
G10 |
G10-2 |
Kolnes IL G10 G 2008-1 |
Haugar G10-3 |
Nord Gress B |
6-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
15.09.2018 |
10:30 |
G8 |
G8-2 |
SK Nord G8 G-2010-2 |
Bremnes MG8-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
15.09.2018 |
10:30 |
G8 |
G8-2 |
Haugar G8-2 |
Torvastad G8-2 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
15.09.2018 |
10:30 |
G8 |
G8-3 |
Vard Haugesund G8-5 |
Bremnes MG8-2 |
Nord Kunstgress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
15.09.2018 |
10:30 |
G8 |
G8-3 |
Haugar G8-3 |
Ølen IL G8-3 |
Nord Gress 3'er E |
2-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
15.09.2018 |
10:30 |
G8 |
G8-3 |
SK Nord G8 G-2010-3 |
Haugar G8-5 |
Nord Kunstgress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
15.09.2018 |
10:30 |
J7 |
J7-1 |
Djerv 1919 J7-1 |
SK Nord J7 J-2011-1 |
Sport Surface Arena G |
7-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
15.09.2018 |
10:30 |
J7 |
J7-1 |
Haugar J7 Lillesund |
Vard Haugesund J7-2 |
Sport Surface Arena I |
8-9 |
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
15.09.2018 |
10:30 |
J9 |
J9-2 |
Djerv 1919 J9-3 |
Kolnes MJ9-2 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
349 |
15.09.2018 |
10:30 |
J9 |
J9-2 |
SK Nord J9 J-2009-2 |
Kopervik IL J9 Jenter 2009 (2) |
Nord Nye Kunstgress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
15.09.2018 |
11:00 |
G10 |
G10-3 |
Djerv 1919 G10-3 |
SK Nord G10 G-2008-1 |
Nord Gress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
15.09.2018 |
11:00 |
G10 |
G10-3 |
Haugar G10-5 |
Ølen IL G10-1 |
Nord Gress B |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
15.09.2018 |
11:00 |
G8 |
G8-1 |
Haugar G8-1 |
Vard Haugesund G8-2 |
Nord Kunstgress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
15.09.2018 |
11:00 |
G8 |
G8-1 |
SK Nord G8 G-2010-1 |
Ølen IL G8-1 |
Nord Kunstgress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
15.09.2018 |
11:00 |
G8 |
G8-4 |
SK Nord G8 G-2010-4 |
Ølen IL G8-2 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
15.09.2018 |
11:00 |
G8 |
G8-4 |
Haugar G8-4 |
Torvastad G8-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress A |
1-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
15.09.2018 |
11:00 |
G8 |
G8-4 |
IL Skjoldar G8-1 |
Haugar G8-6 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
15.09.2018 |
11:00 |
J10 |
J10-2 |
IL Skjoldar J10-1 |
sveio MJ10-2 |
Nord Gress D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
15.09.2018 |
11:00 |
J10 |
J10-2 |
Djerv 1919 J10-1 |
SK Vedavåg Karmøy J10-2 |
Nord Gress C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
15.09.2018 |
11:00 |
J7 |
J7-2 |
Djerv 1919 J7-2 |
Vard Haugesund MJ7-4 |
Nord Gress 3'er F |
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
342 |
15.09.2018 |
11:00 |
J9 |
J9-1 |
Etne IL J9-1 |
SK Nord J9 J-2009-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
343 |
15.09.2018 |
11:00 |
J9 |
J9-1 |
Kopervik IL J9 Jenter 2009 (1) |
Kolnes MJ9-1 |
Nord Gress 3'er E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
15.09.2018 |
11:00 |
G6 |
G6-1 |
Nord MG6-3 |
Nord MG6-5 |
Sport Surface Arena I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
15.09.2018 |
11:00 |
G6 |
G6-1 |
Nord MG6-4 |
Vard Haugesund G6-1 |
Sport Surface Arena G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
15.09.2018 |
11:00 |
G6 |
G6-1 |
Nord MG6-1 |
Vard Haugesund G6-2 |
Sport Surface Arena H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
15.09.2018 |
11:30 |
J7 |
J7-2 |
SK Nord J7 J-2011-2 |
Djerv 1919 J7-3 |
Sport Surface Arena I |
3-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
15.09.2018 |
11:30 |
J7 |
J7-2 |
Vard Haugesund J7-3 |
Torvastad IL MJ7-1 |
Sport Surface Arena G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
15.09.2018 |
11:30 |
G10 |
G10-2 |
Vard Haugesund G10-5 |
Åkra IL G10 Ådland |
Nord Gress C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
15.09.2018 |
11:30 |
G10 |
G10-2 |
Haugar G10-3 |
Djerv 1919 G10-1 |
Nord Gress A |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
15.09.2018 |
11:30 |
G10 |
G10-2 |
Kopervik IL G10 Gutter 2008 (2) |
Torvastad MG10-2 |
Nord Gress D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
15.09.2018 |
11:30 |
G8 |
G8-2 |
Bremnes MG8-1 |
Torvastad G8-2 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
15.09.2018 |
11:30 |
G8 |
G8-2 |
SK Nord G8 G-2010-2 |
Haugar G8-2 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
15.09.2018 |
11:30 |
G8 |
G8-3 |
Vard Haugesund G8-5 |
Haugar G8-3 |
Nord Gress 3'er E |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
15.09.2018 |
11:30 |
G8 |
G8-3 |
Haugar G8-5 |
Bremnes MG8-2 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
15.09.2018 |
11:30 |
G8 |
G8-3 |
Ølen IL G8-3 |
SK Nord G8 G-2010-3 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
15.09.2018 |
11:30 |
J7 |
J7-1 |
Haugar J7 Lillesund |
Djerv 1919 J7-1 |
Sport Surface Arena H |
9-7 |
|
|
|
|
|
299 |
15.09.2018 |
11:30 |
J7 |
J7-1 |
Vard Haugesund J7-2 |
SK Nord J7 J-2011-1 |
Nord Gress 3'er F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
351 |
15.09.2018 |
11:30 |
J9 |
J9-2 |
Kolnes MJ9-2 |
SK Nord J9 J-2009-2 |
Nord Kunstgress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
15.09.2018 |
11:30 |
J9 |
J9-2 |
Torvastad J9-1 |
Djerv 1919 J9-3 |
Nord Kunstgress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
15.09.2018 |
12:00 |
G10 |
G10-3 |
Haugar G10-5 |
Djerv 1919 G10-3 |
Nord Gress A |
2-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
15.09.2018 |
12:00 |
G10 |
G10-3 |
Ølen IL G10-1 |
SK Nord G10 G-2008-1 |
Nord Gress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
15.09.2018 |
12:00 |
G8 |
G8-1 |
Ølen IL G8-1 |
Vard Haugesund G8-2 |
Nord Kunstgress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
15.09.2018 |
12:00 |
G8 |
G8-1 |
SK Nord G8 G-2010-1 |
Haugar G8-1 |
Nord Kunstgress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
15.09.2018 |
12:00 |
G8 |
G8-4 |
SK Nord G8 G-2010-4 |
Haugar G8-4 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress A |
4-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
15.09.2018 |
12:00 |
G8 |
G8-4 |
Haugar G8-6 |
Ølen IL G8-2 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
15.09.2018 |
12:00 |
G8 |
G8-4 |
Torvastad G8-1 |
IL Skjoldar G8-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
15.09.2018 |
12:00 |
J10 |
J10-2 |
sveio MJ10-2 |
SK Vedavåg Karmøy J10-2 |
Nord Gress D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
15.09.2018 |
12:00 |
J10 |
J10-2 |
IL Skjoldar J10-1 |
Djerv 1919 J10-1 |
Nord Gress C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
344 |
15.09.2018 |
12:00 |
J9 |
J9-1 |
Kopervik IL J9 Jenter 2009 (1) |
Etne IL J9-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
345 |
15.09.2018 |
12:00 |
J9 |
J9-1 |
Kolnes MJ9-1 |
SK Nord J9 J-2009-1 |
Nord Gress 3'er E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
15.09.2018 |
12:00 |
G6 |
G6-1 |
Nord MG6-1 |
Nord MG6-3 |
Sport Surface Arena I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
15.09.2018 |
12:00 |
G6 |
G6-1 |
Nord MG6-2 |
Vard Haugesund G6-1 |
Sport Surface Arena G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
15.09.2018 |
12:00 |
G6 |
G6-1 |
Vard Haugesund G6-2 |
Nord MG6-4 |
Sport Surface Arena H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
15.09.2018 |
12:30 |
J7 |
J7-2 |
Vard Haugesund MJ7-4 |
SK Nord J7 J-2011-2 |
Sport Surface Arena G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
15.09.2018 |
12:30 |
J7 |
J7-2 |
Vard Haugesund J7-3 |
Djerv 1919 J7-2 |
Sport Surface Arena H |
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
15.09.2018 |
12:30 |
J7 |
J7-2 |
Djerv 1919 J7-3 |
Torvastad IL MJ7-1 |
Sport Surface Arena I |
10-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
353 |
15.09.2018 |
12:30 |
J9 |
J9-2 |
Kopervik IL J9 Jenter 2009 (2) |
Torvastad J9-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
352 |
15.09.2018 |
12:30 |
J9 |
J9-2 |
SK Nord J9 J-2009-2 |
Djerv 1919 J9-3 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
15.09.2018 |
12:30 |
G10 |
G10-2 |
Kolnes IL G10 G 2008-1 |
Åkra IL G10 Ådland |
Nord Gress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
15.09.2018 |
12:30 |
G10 |
G10-2 |
Kopervik IL G10 Gutter 2008 (2) |
Vard Haugesund G10-5 |
Nord Gress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
15.09.2018 |
13:00 |
G6 |
G6-1 |
Vard Haugesund G6-2 |
Nord MG6-2 |
Sport Surface Arena G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
15.09.2018 |
13:00 |
G6 |
G6-1 |
Nord MG6-4 |
Nord MG6-5 |
Sport Surface Arena I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
15.09.2018 |
13:30 |
G7 |
G7-2 |
Haugar MG7 Austrheim Tott |
SK Nord G7 G-2011-2 |
Sport Surface Arena G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
15.09.2018 |
13:30 |
G7 |
G7-2 |
Kolnes MG7-1 |
Vard Haugesund G7-2 |
Sport Surface Arena I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
15.09.2018 |
13:30 |
G7 |
G7-3 |
Vard Haugesund G7-3 |
SK Nord G7 G-2011-3 |
Nord Gress 3'er F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
15.09.2018 |
13:30 |
G7 |
G7-3 |
Haugar MG7-2A |
Djerv 1919 G7-6 |
Sport Surface Arena H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
15.09.2018 |
13:30 |
G9 |
G9-1 |
Torvastad MG9-1 |
Bokn IL G9-5 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
15.09.2018 |
13:30 |
G9 |
G9-1 |
Haugar G9-2 |
Djerv 1919 G9-6 |
Nord Gress 3'er E |
1-5 |
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
15.09.2018 |
13:30 |
G9 |
G9-1 |
SK Nord G9 G-2009-2 |
Djerv 1919 G9-2 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress B |
4-7 |
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
15.09.2018 |
13:30 |
J10 |
J10-1 |
Falkeid MJ10-1 |
SK Nord J10 J-2008-1 |
Nord Gress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
15.09.2018 |
13:30 |
J10 |
J10-1 |
Haugar MJ10-1-Blå |
Bremnes IL J10 Svortland 1 |
Nord Gress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
15.09.2018 |
13:30 |
J10 |
J10-3 |
Torvastad J10-1 |
SK Vedavåg Karmøy J10-1 |
Nord Gress D |
1-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
15.09.2018 |
13:30 |
J10 |
J10-3 |
Haugar MJ10-1 Hvit |
Bømlo Idrettslag J10-1 |
Nord Gress C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
15.09.2018 |
13:30 |
J8 |
J8-1 |
Åkra IL MJ8-2 |
Haugar J8-1 |
Nord Kunstgress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
319 |
15.09.2018 |
13:30 |
J8 |
J8-1 |
Torvastad J8-1 |
Bømlo Idrettslag J8-1 |
Nord Kunstgress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
15.09.2018 |
13:30 |
G9 |
G9-2 |
Djerv 1919 G9-4 |
SK Nord G9 G-2009-3 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
15.09.2018 |
13:30 |
G9 |
G9-2 |
Kolnes IL G9 G 2009-1 |
SK Nord G9 G-2009-5 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
15.09.2018 |
14:00 |
G7 |
G7-1 |
Haugar MG7 Austrheim Knoll |
Djerv 1919 G7-1 |
Sport Surface Arena G |
9-7 |
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
15.09.2018 |
14:00 |
G7 |
G7-1 |
Haugar MG7-2B |
Vard Haugesund G7-1 |
Sport Surface Arena H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
15.09.2018 |
14:00 |
G7 |
G7-1 |
Kolnes MG7-2 |
SK Nord G7 G-2011-1 |
Sport Surface Arena I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
15.09.2018 |
14:00 |
G9 |
G9-3 |
SK Nord G9 G-2009-4 |
Djerv 1919 G9-5 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
15.09.2018 |
14:00 |
G9 |
G9-3 |
Kolnes IL G9 G 2009-2 |
Haugar G9-8 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
15.09.2018 |
14:00 |
G9 |
G9-3 |
SK Nord G9 G-2009-1 |
Etne IL G9 2 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
15.09.2018 |
14:00 |
J6 |
J6-1 |
SK Nord MJ6-3 |
SK Nord MJ6-2 |
Nord Gress 3'er F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
15.09.2018 |
14:00 |
J8 |
J8-2 |
Torvastad J8-2 |
Haugar J8-3 |
Nord Gress 3'er E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
325 |
15.09.2018 |
14:00 |
J8 |
J8-2 |
Åkra IL MJ8-1 |
Djerv 1919 J8-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress D |
4-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
327 |
15.09.2018 |
14:00 |
J8 |
J8-2 |
SK Nord J8 J-2010-2 |
Haugar J8-4 |
Nord Kunstgress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
15.09.2018 |
14:00 |
G10 |
G10-1 |
Vard Haugesund G10-3 |
Torvastad G10-1 |
Nord Gress D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
15.09.2018 |
14:00 |
G10 |
G10-1 |
Djerv 1919 G10-4 |
Kopervik IL G10 Gutter 2008 (1) |
Nord Gress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
15.09.2018 |
14:00 |
G10 |
G10-1 |
Djerv 1919 G10-2 |
Haugar G10-2 |
Nord Gress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
15.09.2018 |
14:00 |
G10 |
G10-1 |
SK Nord G10 G-2008-2 |
Bømlo il MG10- |
Nord Gress C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
15.09.2018 |
14:30 |
G9 |
G9-2 |
Kopervik IL MG9-1 |
Etne IL G9 1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
15.09.2018 |
14:30 |
G9 |
G9-2 |
SK Nord G9 G-2009-3 |
Kolnes IL G9 G 2009-1 |
Nord Gress 3'er E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
15.09.2018 |
14:30 |
G9 |
G9-2 |
SK Nord G9 G-2009-5 |
Haugar G9-7 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress D |
1-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
15.09.2018 |
14:30 |
G7 |
G7-2 |
Vard Haugesund G7-2 |
SK Nord G7 G-2011-2 |
Sport Surface Arena I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
15.09.2018 |
14:30 |
G7 |
G7-2 |
Djerv 1919 G7-5 |
Haugar MG7 Austrheim Tott |
Sport Surface Arena G |
8-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
15.09.2018 |
14:30 |
G7 |
G7-3 |
SK Nord G7 G-2011-3 |
Haugar MG7-2A |
Nord Gress 3'er F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
15.09.2018 |
14:30 |
G7 |
G7-3 |
Djerv 1919 G7-6 |
Vard Haugesund G7-3 |
Sport Surface Arena H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
15.09.2018 |
14:30 |
J10 |
J10-1 |
Bremnes IL J10 Svortland 1 |
Falkeid MJ10-1 |
Nord Gress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
15.09.2018 |
14:30 |
J10 |
J10-1 |
SK Nord J10 J-2008-1 |
Haugar MJ10-1-Blå |
Nord Gress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
15.09.2018 |
14:30 |
J10 |
J10-3 |
SK Vedavåg Karmøy J10-1 |
Haugar MJ10-1 Hvit |
Nord Gress D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
15.09.2018 |
14:30 |
J10 |
J10-3 |
Bømlo Idrettslag J10-1 |
Torvastad J10-1 |
Nord Gress C |
0-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
15.09.2018 |
14:30 |
J8 |
J8-1 |
Bømlo Idrettslag J8-1 |
Åkra IL MJ8-2 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
15.09.2018 |
14:30 |
G9 |
G9-1 |
SK Nord G9 G-2009-2 |
Djerv 1919 G9-6 |
Nord Kunstgress B |
2-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
15.09.2018 |
14:30 |
G9 |
G9-1 |
Haugar G9-2 |
Bokn IL G9-5 |
Nord Kunstgress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
15.09.2018 |
14:30 |
J8 |
J8-1 |
Haugar J8-1 |
Torvastad J8-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
15.09.2018 |
15:00 |
G10 |
G10-1 |
Kopervik IL G10 Gutter 2008 (1) |
Haugar G10-2 |
Nord Gress C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15.09.2018 |
15:00 |
G10 |
G10-1 |
Djerv 1919 G10-2 |
Vard Haugesund G10-3 |
Nord Gress D |
4-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
15.09.2018 |
15:00 |
G10 |
G10-1 |
Djerv 1919 G10-4 |
SK Nord G10 G-2008-2 |
Nord Gress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
15.09.2018 |
15:00 |
G10 |
G10-1 |
Torvastad G10-1 |
Bømlo il MG10- |
Nord Gress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
15.09.2018 |
15:00 |
J6 |
J6-1 |
SK Nord J6 J-2012 |
SK Nord MJ6-3 |
Nord Gress 3'er F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
15.09.2018 |
15:00 |
G7 |
G7-1 |
SK Nord G7 G-2011-1 |
Haugar MG7 Austrheim Knoll |
Sport Surface Arena H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
15.09.2018 |
15:00 |
G7 |
G7-1 |
Kolnes MG7-2 |
Vard Haugesund G7-1 |
Sport Surface Arena I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
15.09.2018 |
15:00 |
G7 |
G7-1 |
Haugar MG7-2B |
Djerv 1919 G7-1 |
Sport Surface Arena G |
4-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
15.09.2018 |
15:00 |
G9 |
G9-1 |
Djerv 1919 G9-2 |
Torvastad MG9-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress A |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
15.09.2018 |
15:00 |
J8 |
J8-2 |
Torvastad J8-2 |
Haugar J8-4 |
Nord Kunstgress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
331 |
15.09.2018 |
15:00 |
J8 |
J8-2 |
SK Nord J8 J-2010-2 |
Djerv 1919 J8-1 |
Nord Gress 3'er E |
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
333 |
15.09.2018 |
15:00 |
J8 |
J8-2 |
Haugar J8-3 |
Åkra IL MJ8-1 |
Nord Kunstgress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
15.09.2018 |
15:00 |
G9 |
G9-3 |
SK Nord G9 G-2009-4 |
Haugar G9-8 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
15.09.2018 |
15:00 |
G9 |
G9-3 |
Djerv 1919 G9-5 |
Etne IL G9 2 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
15.09.2018 |
15:00 |
G9 |
G9-3 |
SK Nord G9 G-2009-1 |
Kolnes IL G9 G 2009-2 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
15.09.2018 |
15:30 |
G9 |
G9-2 |
Etne IL G9 1 |
SK Nord G9 G-2009-3 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
15.09.2018 |
15:30 |
G9 |
G9-2 |
Djerv 1919 G9-4 |
Kopervik IL MG9-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
15.09.2018 |
15:30 |
G9 |
G9-2 |
Kolnes IL G9 G 2009-1 |
Haugar G9-7 |
Nord Kunstgress A |
2-5 |
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
15.09.2018 |
15:30 |
G7 |
G7-2 |
Haugar MG7 Austrheim Tott |
Vard Haugesund G7-2 |
Sport Surface Arena I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
15.09.2018 |
15:30 |
G7 |
G7-2 |
Kolnes MG7-1 |
Djerv 1919 G7-5 |
Sport Surface Arena G |
5-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
15.09.2018 |
15:30 |
G7 |
G7-3 |
SK Nord G7 G-2011-3 |
Djerv 1919 G7-6 |
Sport Surface Arena H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
15.09.2018 |
15:30 |
G7 |
G7-3 |
Haugar MG7-2A |
Vard Haugesund G7-3 |
Nord Gress 3'er F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
15.09.2018 |
15:30 |
J10 |
J10-1 |
SK Nord J10 J-2008-1 |
Bremnes IL J10 Svortland 1 |
Nord Gress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
15.09.2018 |
15:30 |
J10 |
J10-1 |
Haugar MJ10-1-Blå |
Falkeid MJ10-1 |
Nord Gress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
15.09.2018 |
15:30 |
J10 |
J10-3 |
Haugar MJ10-1 Hvit |
Torvastad J10-1 |
Nord Gress D |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
15.09.2018 |
15:30 |
J10 |
J10-3 |
SK Vedavåg Karmøy J10-1 |
Bømlo Idrettslag J10-1 |
Nord Gress C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
324 |
15.09.2018 |
15:30 |
J8 |
J8-1 |
Åkra IL MJ8-2 |
Torvastad J8-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
323 |
15.09.2018 |
15:30 |
J8 |
J8-1 |
Bømlo Idrettslag J8-1 |
Haugar J8-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
15.09.2018 |
16:00 |
G10 |
G10-1 |
SK Nord G10 G-2008-2 |
Vard Haugesund G10-3 |
Nord Gress D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
15.09.2018 |
16:00 |
G10 |
G10-1 |
Haugar G10-2 |
Djerv 1919 G10-4 |
Nord Gress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
15.09.2018 |
16:00 |
G10 |
G10-1 |
Torvastad G10-1 |
Djerv 1919 G10-2 |
Nord Gress C |
1-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
15.09.2018 |
16:00 |
G10 |
G10-1 |
Bømlo il MG10- |
Kopervik IL G10 Gutter 2008 (1) |
Nord Gress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
15.09.2018 |
16:00 |
G9 |
G9-3 |
Etne IL G9 2 |
SK Nord G9 G-2009-4 |
Nord Gress 3'er E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
15.09.2018 |
16:00 |
G9 |
G9-3 |
SK Nord G9 G-2009-1 |
Haugar G9-8 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
15.09.2018 |
16:00 |
G9 |
G9-3 |
Kolnes IL G9 G 2009-2 |
Djerv 1919 G9-5 |
Nord Kunstgress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
293 |
15.09.2018 |
16:00 |
J6 |
J6-1 |
SK Nord MJ6-2 |
SK Nord J6 J-2012 |
Nord Gress 3'er F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
15.09.2018 |
16:00 |
G7 |
G7-1 |
SK Nord G7 G-2011-1 |
Haugar MG7-2B |
Sport Surface Arena I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
15.09.2018 |
16:00 |
G7 |
G7-1 |
Vard Haugesund G7-1 |
Djerv 1919 G7-1 |
Sport Surface Arena G |
5-9 |
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
15.09.2018 |
16:00 |
G7 |
G7-1 |
Haugar MG7 Austrheim Knoll |
Kolnes MG7-2 |
Sport Surface Arena H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
15.09.2018 |
16:00 |
G9 |
G9-1 |
Djerv 1919 G9-6 |
Bokn IL G9-5 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress A |
1-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
15.09.2018 |
16:00 |
G9 |
G9-1 |
Torvastad MG9-1 |
SK Nord G9 G-2009-2 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
15.09.2018 |
16:00 |
G9 |
G9-1 |
Djerv 1919 G9-2 |
Haugar G9-2 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress B |
2-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
334 |
15.09.2018 |
16:00 |
J8 |
J8-2 |
Haugar J8-4 |
Djerv 1919 J8-1 |
Nord Kunstgress B |
0-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
15.09.2018 |
16:30 |
G9 |
G9-2 |
SK Nord G9 G-2009-3 |
Kopervik IL MG9-1 |
Nord Kunstgress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
15.09.2018 |
16:30 |
G9 |
G9-2 |
SK Nord G9 G-2009-5 |
Djerv 1919 G9-4 |
Nord Gress 3'er E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
15.09.2018 |
16:30 |
G9 |
G9-2 |
Haugar G9-7 |
Etne IL G9 1 |
Nord Kunstgress B |
3-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
15.09.2018 |
16:30 |
G7 |
G7-2 |
SK Nord G7 G-2011-2 |
Kolnes MG7-1 |
Sport Surface Arena I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
15.09.2018 |
16:30 |
G7 |
G7-2 |
Vard Haugesund G7-2 |
Djerv 1919 G7-5 |
Sport Surface Arena G |
6-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
335 |
15.09.2018 |
16:30 |
J8 |
J8-2 |
Haugar J8-3 |
SK Nord J8 J-2010-2 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
338 |
15.09.2018 |
16:30 |
J8 |
J8-2 |
Åkra IL MJ8-1 |
Haugar J8-4 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
16.09.2018 |
11:00 |
G12 |
G12-1 |
Trott G12-1 |
SK Nord G12 G-2006-1 |
Nord Kunstgress C/D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
16.09.2018 |
11:00 |
G12 |
G12-1 |
Stord kvit LG12-1 |
Haugar G12-1 |
Nord Kunstgress A/B |
1-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
16.09.2018 |
11:00 |
J11 |
J11-1 |
Sk Vedavåg LJ11-1 |
Kolnes IL J11 J 2007 |
Nord Gress A |
4-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
16.09.2018 |
11:00 |
J11 |
J11-1 |
Vindafjord IL LJ11 |
SK Nord J11 J-2007-1 |
Nord Gress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
16.09.2018 |
11:00 |
J12 |
J12-1 |
SK Nord LJ12-1 |
Torvastad J12-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress C/D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
16.09.2018 |
11:00 |
J12 |
J12-1 |
Haugar LJ12-6 |
SUIL J12-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress A/B |
0-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
16.09.2018 |
11:30 |
G11 |
G11-1 |
SK Nord G11 G-2007-4 |
SK Nord G11 G-2007-2 |
Nord Gress D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
16.09.2018 |
11:30 |
G11 |
G11-1 |
Vard Haugesund G11-6 |
Haugar G11-3 |
Nord Gress A |
0-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
16.09.2018 |
11:30 |
G11 |
G11-1 |
SK Nord G11 G-2007-5 |
SK Nord G11 G-2007-1 |
Nord Gress C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
16.09.2018 |
11:30 |
G11 |
G11-1 |
SK Vats G11-1 |
Haugar G11-6 |
Nord Gress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
16.09.2018 |
11:30 |
G12 |
G12-2 |
Stord svart LG12-2 |
SK Nord G12 G-2006-2 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress A/B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
16.09.2018 |
11:30 |
G12 |
G12-2 |
Solid LG12-1 |
Torvastad G12-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress C/D |
1-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
16.09.2018 |
12:00 |
G12 |
G12-1 |
SK Nord G12 G-2006-1 |
Haugar G12-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress C/D |
1-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
16.09.2018 |
12:00 |
G12 |
G12-1 |
Djerv 1919 G12-6 |
Stord kvit LG12-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress A/B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
16.09.2018 |
12:00 |
J11 |
J11-1 |
Haugar J11-1 |
Sk Vedavåg LJ11-1 |
Nord Gress A |
0-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
16.09.2018 |
12:00 |
J11 |
J11-1 |
SK Nord J11 J-2007-1 |
Kolnes IL J11 J 2007 |
Nord Gress B |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
16.09.2018 |
12:00 |
J12 |
J12-1 |
Torvastad J12-1 |
Haugar LJ12-6 |
Nord Kunstgress C/D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
16.09.2018 |
12:00 |
J12 |
J12-1 |
SUIL J12-1 |
SK Nord LJ12-1 |
Nord Kunstgress A/B |
1-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
16.09.2018 |
12:30 |
G12 |
G12-2 |
Haugar G12-2 |
Stord svart LG12-2 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress A/B |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
16.09.2018 |
12:30 |
G12 |
G12-2 |
Torvastad G12-1 |
SK Nord G12 G-2006-2 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress C/D |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
16.09.2018 |
12:30 |
G11 |
G11-1 |
SK Nord G11 G-2007-5 |
Vard Haugesund G11-6 |
Nord Gress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
16.09.2018 |
12:30 |
G11 |
G11-1 |
SK Nord G11 G-2007-1 |
Haugar G11-6 |
Nord Gress D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
16.09.2018 |
12:30 |
G11 |
G11-1 |
SK Vats G11-1 |
Djerv 1919 G11-1 |
Nord Gress A |
0-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
16.09.2018 |
12:30 |
G11 |
G11-1 |
SK Nord G11 G-2007-2 |
Haugar G11-3 |
Nord Gress C |
3-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
16.09.2018 |
13:00 |
G12 |
G12-1 |
Stord kvit LG12-1 |
SK Nord G12 G-2006-1 |
Nord Kunstgress C/D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
16.09.2018 |
13:00 |
G12 |
G12-1 |
Trott G12-1 |
Djerv 1919 G12-6 |
Nord Kunstgress A/B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
16.09.2018 |
13:00 |
J11 |
J11-1 |
Vindafjord IL LJ11 |
Haugar J11-1 |
Nord Gress A |
5-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
16.09.2018 |
13:00 |
J11 |
J11-1 |
Sk Vedavåg LJ11-1 |
SK Nord J11 J-2007-1 |
Nord Gress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
16.09.2018 |
13:00 |
J12 |
J12-1 |
Haugar LJ12-6 |
SK Nord LJ12-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress C/D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
16.09.2018 |
13:00 |
J12 |
J12-1 |
Torvastad J12-1 |
SUIL J12-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress A/B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
16.09.2018 |
13:30 |
G12 |
G12-2 |
Solid LG12-1 |
Haugar G12-2 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress A/B |
1-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
16.09.2018 |
13:30 |
G12 |
G12-2 |
Stord svart LG12-2 |
Torvastad G12-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress C/D |
2-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
16.09.2018 |
13:30 |
G11 |
G11-1 |
SK Nord G11 G-2007-1 |
Djerv 1919 G11-1 |
Nord Gress A |
1-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
16.09.2018 |
13:30 |
G11 |
G11-1 |
SK Nord G11 G-2007-4 |
Haugar G11-3 |
Nord Gress C |
5-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
16.09.2018 |
13:30 |
G11 |
G11-1 |
Haugar G11-6 |
SK Nord G11 G-2007-2 |
Nord Gress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
16.09.2018 |
13:30 |
G11 |
G11-1 |
SK Vats G11-1 |
Vard Haugesund G11-6 |
Nord Gress D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
16.09.2018 |
14:00 |
G12 |
G12-1 |
Haugar G12-1 |
Trott G12-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress C/D |
1-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
16.09.2018 |
14:00 |
G12 |
G12-1 |
SK Nord G12 G-2006-1 |
Djerv 1919 G12-6 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress A/B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
16.09.2018 |
14:00 |
J11 |
J11-1 |
Kolnes IL J11 J 2007 |
Vindafjord IL LJ11 |
Nord Gress B |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
16.09.2018 |
14:00 |
J11 |
J11-1 |
SK Nord J11 J-2007-1 |
Haugar J11-1 |
Nord Gress A |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
16.09.2018 |
14:30 |
G12 |
G12-2 |
Torvastad G12-1 |
Haugar G12-2 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress A/B |
0-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
16.09.2018 |
14:30 |
G12 |
G12-2 |
SK Nord G12 G-2006-2 |
Solid LG12-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress C/D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
16.09.2018 |
14:30 |
G11 |
G11-1 |
Djerv 1919 G11-1 |
Haugar G11-6 |
Nord Gress A |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
16.09.2018 |
14:30 |
G11 |
G11-1 |
Vard Haugesund G11-6 |
SK Nord G11 G-2007-4 |
Nord Gress C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
16.09.2018 |
14:30 |
G11 |
G11-1 |
Haugar G11-3 |
SK Nord G11 G-2007-1 |
Nord Gress B |
3-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
16.09.2018 |
14:30 |
G11 |
G11-1 |
SK Nord G11 G-2007-5 |
SK Vats G11-1 |
Nord Gress D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
16.09.2018 |
15:00 |
G12 |
G12-1 |
Djerv 1919 G12-6 |
Haugar G12-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress A/B |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
16.09.2018 |
15:00 |
G12 |
G12-1 |
Stord kvit LG12-1 |
Trott G12-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress C/D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
16.09.2018 |
15:00 |
J11 |
J11-1 |
Sk Vedavåg LJ11-1 |
Vindafjord IL LJ11 |
Nord Gress B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
16.09.2018 |
15:00 |
J11 |
J11-1 |
Haugar J11-1 |
Kolnes IL J11 J 2007 |
Nord Gress A |
1-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
16.09.2018 |
15:30 |
G11 |
G11-1 |
Vard Haugesund G11-6 |
SK Nord G11 G-2007-2 |
Nord Gress C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
16.09.2018 |
15:30 |
G11 |
G11-1 |
Djerv 1919 G11-1 |
SK Nord G11 G-2007-5 |
Nord Gress A |
2-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
16.09.2018 |
15:30 |
G12 |
G12-2 |
Haugar G12-2 |
SK Nord G12 G-2006-2 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress A/B |
1-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
16.09.2018 |
15:30 |
G12 |
G12-2 |
Stord svart LG12-2 |
Solid LG12-1 |
Nord Nye Kunstgress C/D |
|
|
|
|
|
|