Match Overview

288 items found, displaying all items.1
GameNo GameDate GameTime TournamentClassName GroupName HomeTeamName AwayTeamName LocationName Result RefereeName RefereeAssistant1Name RefereeAssistant2Name RefereeAssistantOfficiaName GameInfo
4028 08.09.2018 09:00 G11 P-1 Austrått LG11- 1 voll il LG11-2 Madla Handelslag Stadion 2
4027 08.09.2018 09:00 G11 P-1 Sola Fotballklubb LG11-1 Voll il LG11-1 Madla Handelslag Stadion 1
4043 08.09.2018 09:00 G11 P-2 Frøyland IL LG11-2 Madla IL LG11-1 Madla Handelslag Stadion 3
4044 08.09.2018 09:00 G11 P-2 Austrått LG11-2 Midtbygdens IL LG11-1 Madla Handelslag Stadion 4
3234 08.09.2018 09:00 G6 P-1 SIF MG6-4 Madla IL MG6-5 Ballbinge 2
3235 08.09.2018 09:00 G6 P-1 Vardeneset BK MG6-2 Sunde il MG6-Chelsea Ballbinge 1
3244 08.09.2018 09:00 G6 P-2 SIF MG6-3 Madla IL MG6-6 Ballbinge 3
3562 08.09.2018 09:00 G8 P-1 Sunde IL MG8-1 Tjensvoll FK MG8-1 ISS Kunstgress 2
3561 08.09.2018 09:00 G8 P-1 Våganes FK MG8-2 Madla IL MG8-5 ISS Kunstgress 1
3552 08.09.2018 09:00 G8 P-2 Sunde IL MG8-2 Tjensvoll FK MG8-2 ISS Kunstgress 4
3551 08.09.2018 09:00 G8 P-2 Våganes FK MG8-1 Madla IL MG8-6 ISS Kunstgress 3
3535 08.09.2018 09:00 G8 P-3 SIF MG8-1 Tasta IL MG8-1 ISS Kunstgress 5
3536 08.09.2018 09:00 G8 P-3 Tjensvoll FK MG8-3 Madla IL MG8-3 ISS Kunstgress 6
3530 08.09.2018 09:00 G8 P-4 Våganes fk MG8-3 SIF MG8-2 ISS Kunstgress 8
3529 08.09.2018 09:00 G8 P-4 Tasta IL MG8-2 Madla IL MG8-4 ISS Kunstgress 7
3849 08.09.2018 09:00 J11 P-2 Klepp LJ11-1 Vardeneset LJ11-1 ISS Gress 2
3848 08.09.2018 09:00 J11 P-2 Midtbygden LJ11-1 Madla IL LJ11-2 ISS Gress 1
3245 08.09.2018 09:25 G6 P-2 Vardeneset BK MG6-3 Sunde il MG6-Spurs Ballbinge 3
3519 08.09.2018 09:35 G9 P-1 Tjensvoll FK MG9-4 Madla IL MG9-6 ISS Kunstgress 1
3520 08.09.2018 09:35 G9 P-1 Stavanger IF MG9-2 Klepp IL MG9-1 ISS Kunstgress 2
3514 08.09.2018 09:35 G9 P-2 Klepp IL MG9-2 Pol IL MG9-1 ISS Kunstgress 4
3513 08.09.2018 09:35 G9 P-2 Tasta IL MG9-1 Madla IL MG9-2 ISS Kunstgress 3
3508 08.09.2018 09:35 G9 P-3 Klepp IL MG9-3 Pol IL MG9-2 ISS Kunstgress 6
3507 08.09.2018 09:35 G9 P-3 Tasta IL MG9-2 Madla IL MG9-3 ISS Kunstgress 5
3502 08.09.2018 09:35 G9 P-4 Tasta IL MG9-3 Klepp IL MG9-4 ISS Kunstgress 8
3501 08.09.2018 09:35 G9 P-4 Randaberg fotball MG9-6 Madla IL MG9-4 ISS Kunstgress 7
3767 08.09.2018 09:45 G11 P-3 Midtbygdens IL LG11-2 Brodd LG11-1 Madla Handelslag Stadion 2
3766 08.09.2018 09:45 G11 P-3 Nærbø 2 LG11-2 Haugar LG11-1 Madla Handelslag Stadion 1
3776 08.09.2018 09:45 G11 P-4 Klepp LG11-1 Madla IL LG11-3 Madla Handelslag Stadion 3
3777 08.09.2018 09:45 G11 P-4 vaulen il LG11- Brodd LG11-2 Madla Handelslag Stadion 4
3864 08.09.2018 09:45 J11 P-1 Midtbygden LJ11-2 Ganddal IL LJ11 J2007 ISS Gress 1
3865 08.09.2018 09:45 J11 P-1 Madla IL LJ11-3 Madla IL LJ11-1 ISS Gress 2
3237 08.09.2018 09:45 G6 P-1 Sunde il MG6-Chelsea Madla IL MG6-5 Ballbinge 1
3236 08.09.2018 09:45 G6 P-1 Madla IL MG6-1 SIF MG6-4 Ballbinge 2
3246 08.09.2018 09:50 G6 P-2 Madla IL MG6-2 SIF MG6-3 Ballbinge 3
3564 08.09.2018 10:10 G8 P-1 Tjensvoll FK MG8-1 Madla IL MG8-5 ISS Kunstgress 2
3563 08.09.2018 10:10 G8 P-1 Madla IL MG8-1 Våganes FK MG8-2 ISS Kunstgress 1
3553 08.09.2018 10:10 G8 P-2 Madla IL MG8-2 Våganes FK MG8-1 ISS Kunstgress 3
3554 08.09.2018 10:10 G8 P-2 Tjensvoll FK MG8-2 Madla IL MG8-6 ISS Kunstgress 4
3538 08.09.2018 10:10 G8 P-3 Madla IL MG8-3 SIF MG8-1 ISS Kunstgress 6
3537 08.09.2018 10:10 G8 P-3 Tasta IL MG8-1 Tjensvoll FK MG8-3 ISS Kunstgress 5
3532 08.09.2018 10:10 G8 P-4 SIF MG8-2 Tasta IL MG8-2 ISS Kunstgress 8
3531 08.09.2018 10:10 G8 P-4 Madla IL MG8-4 Våganes fk MG8-3 ISS Kunstgress 7
3247 08.09.2018 10:15 G6 P-2 Sunde il MG6-Spurs Madla IL MG6-6 Ballbinge 3
4030 08.09.2018 10:30 G11 P-1 voll il LG11-2 Voll il LG11-1 Madla Handelslag Stadion 2
4029 08.09.2018 10:30 G11 P-1 Madla IL LG11-5 Sola Fotballklubb LG11-1 Madla Handelslag Stadion 1
4045 08.09.2018 10:30 G11 P-2 Madla IL LG11-1 Austrått LG11-2 Madla Handelslag Stadion 3
4046 08.09.2018 10:30 G11 P-2 Midtbygdens IL LG11-1 Frøyland IL LG11-2 Madla Handelslag Stadion 4
3851 08.09.2018 10:30 J11 P-2 Vardeneset LJ11-1 Midtbygden LJ11-1 ISS Gress 2
3850 08.09.2018 10:30 J11 P-2 Madla IL LJ11-2 Klepp LJ11-1 ISS Gress 1
3239 08.09.2018 10:30 G6 P-1 SIF MG6-4 Sunde il MG6-Chelsea Ballbinge 1
3238 08.09.2018 10:30 G6 P-1 Vardeneset BK MG6-2 Madla IL MG6-1 Ballbinge 2
3248 08.09.2018 10:40 G6 P-2 Vardeneset BK MG6-3 Madla IL MG6-2 Ballbinge 3
3522 08.09.2018 10:45 G9 P-1 Klepp IL MG9-1 Madla IL MG9-6 ISS Kunstgress 2
3521 08.09.2018 10:45 G9 P-1 Madla IL MG9-1 Tjensvoll FK MG9-4 ISS Kunstgress 1
3516 08.09.2018 10:45 G9 P-2 Pol IL MG9-1 Tasta IL MG9-1 ISS Kunstgress 4
3515 08.09.2018 10:45 G9 P-2 Madla IL MG9-2 Klepp IL MG9-2 ISS Kunstgress 3
3510 08.09.2018 10:45 G9 P-3 Pol IL MG9-2 Tasta IL MG9-2 ISS Kunstgress 6
3509 08.09.2018 10:45 G9 P-3 Madla IL MG9-3 Klepp IL MG9-3 ISS Kunstgress 5
3503 08.09.2018 10:45 G9 P-4 Madla IL MG9-4 Tasta IL MG9-3 ISS Kunstgress 7
3504 08.09.2018 10:45 G9 P-4 Klepp IL MG9-4 Randaberg fotball MG9-6 ISS Kunstgress 8
3249 08.09.2018 11:05 G6 P-2 SIF MG6-3 Sunde il MG6-Spurs Ballbinge 3
3769 08.09.2018 11:15 G11 P-3 Brodd LG11-1 Haugar LG11-1 Madla Handelslag Stadion 2
3768 08.09.2018 11:15 G11 P-3 Madla IL LG11-2 Nærbø 2 LG11-2 Madla Handelslag Stadion 1
3778 08.09.2018 11:15 G11 P-4 Madla IL LG11-3 vaulen il LG11- Madla Handelslag Stadion 3
3779 08.09.2018 11:15 G11 P-4 Brodd LG11-2 Klepp LG11-1 Madla Handelslag Stadion 4
3866 08.09.2018 11:15 J11 P-1 Bogafjell Idrettslag LJ11 J2007-1 Midtbygden LJ11-2 ISS Gress 1
3867 08.09.2018 11:15 J11 P-1 Madla IL LJ11-1 Ganddal IL LJ11 J2007 ISS Gress 2
3241 08.09.2018 11:15 G6 P-1 Madla IL MG6-5 Vardeneset BK MG6-2 Ballbinge 1
3240 08.09.2018 11:15 G6 P-1 Sunde il MG6-Chelsea Madla IL MG6-1 Ballbinge 2
3566 08.09.2018 11:20 G8 P-1 Våganes FK MG8-2 Tjensvoll FK MG8-1 ISS Kunstgress 2
3565 08.09.2018 11:20 G8 P-1 Sunde IL MG8-1 Madla IL MG8-1 ISS Kunstgress 1
3555 08.09.2018 11:20 G8 P-2 Sunde IL MG8-2 Madla IL MG8-2 ISS Kunstgress 3
3556 08.09.2018 11:20 G8 P-2 Våganes FK MG8-1 Tjensvoll FK MG8-2 ISS Kunstgress 4
3540 08.09.2018 11:20 G8 P-3 SIF MG8-1 Tjensvoll FK MG8-3 ISS Kunstgress 6
3539 08.09.2018 11:20 G8 P-3 Madla IL MG8-3 Tasta IL MG8-1 ISS Kunstgress 5
3533 08.09.2018 11:20 G8 P-4 SIF MG8-2 Madla IL MG8-4 ISS Kunstgress 7
3534 08.09.2018 11:20 G8 P-4 Tasta IL MG8-2 Våganes fk MG8-3 ISS Kunstgress 8
3251 08.09.2018 11:30 G6 P-2 Madla IL MG6-6 Vardeneset BK MG6-3 Ballbinge 3
3254 08.09.2018 11:40 G6 P-3 SIF MG6-1 Madla IL MG6-3 Ballbinge 1
3250 08.09.2018 11:50 G6 P-2 Sunde il MG6-Spurs Madla IL MG6-2 Ballbinge 2
3255 08.09.2018 11:55 G6 P-3 Vardeneset BK MG6-4 Sunde il MG6-United Ballbinge 3
3524 08.09.2018 11:55 G9 P-1 Tjensvoll FK MG9-4 Klepp IL MG9-1 ISS Kunstgress 2
3523 08.09.2018 11:55 G9 P-1 Stavanger IF MG9-2 Madla IL MG9-1 ISS Kunstgress 1
3517 08.09.2018 11:55 G9 P-2 Pol IL MG9-1 Madla IL MG9-2 ISS Kunstgress 3
3518 08.09.2018 11:55 G9 P-2 Tasta IL MG9-1 Klepp IL MG9-2 ISS Kunstgress 4
3512 08.09.2018 11:55 G9 P-3 Tasta IL MG9-2 Klepp IL MG9-3 ISS Kunstgress 6
3511 08.09.2018 11:55 G9 P-3 Pol IL MG9-2 Madla IL MG9-3 ISS Kunstgress 5
3505 08.09.2018 11:55 G9 P-4 Klepp IL MG9-4 Madla IL MG9-4 ISS Kunstgress 7
3506 08.09.2018 11:55 G9 P-4 Randaberg fotball MG9-6 Tasta IL MG9-3 ISS Kunstgress 8
4031 08.09.2018 12:00 G11 P-1 Austrått LG11- 1 Madla IL LG11-5 Madla Handelslag Stadion 1
4032 08.09.2018 12:00 G11 P-1 Sola Fotballklubb LG11-1 voll il LG11-2 Madla Handelslag Stadion 2
4048 08.09.2018 12:00 G11 P-2 Frøyland IL LG11-2 Austrått LG11-2 Madla Handelslag Stadion 4
4047 08.09.2018 12:00 G11 P-2 Midtbygdens IL LG11-1 Madla IL LG11-1 Madla Handelslag Stadion 3
3260 08.09.2018 12:05 G6 P-4 SIF MG6-2 Madla IL MG6-4 Ballbinge 1
3261 08.09.2018 12:15 G6 P-4 Vardeneset BK MG6-5 Vardeneset BK MG6-1 Ballbinge 2
3439 08.09.2018 12:20 J6 P-1 Madla IL MJ6-3 Madla IL MJ6-2 Ballbinge 3
3495 08.09.2018 12:30 G9 P-5 Tjensvoll FK MG9-3 Madla IL MG9-5 ISS Kunstgress 5
3496 08.09.2018 12:30 G9 P-5 Stavanger IF MG9-1 Lye IL MG9-1 ISS Kunstgress 6
3454 08.09.2018 12:30 J8 P-1 Randaberg MJ8-1 Madla IL MJ8-3 ISS Kunstgress 7
3455 08.09.2018 12:30 J8 P-1 Austrått IL MJ8-1 Riska FK MJ8-1 ISS Kunstgress 8
3568 08.09.2018 12:30 G8 P-1 Madla IL MG8-5 Sunde IL MG8-1 ISS Kunstgress 2
3567 08.09.2018 12:30 G8 P-1 Tjensvoll FK MG8-1 Madla IL MG8-1 ISS Kunstgress 1
3557 08.09.2018 12:30 G8 P-2 Tjensvoll FK MG8-2 Madla IL MG8-2 ISS Kunstgress 3
3558 08.09.2018 12:30 G8 P-2 Madla IL MG8-6 Sunde IL MG8-2 ISS Kunstgress 4
3257 08.09.2018 12:40 G6 P-3 Sunde il MG6-United SIF MG6-1 Ballbinge 1
3256 08.09.2018 12:40 G6 P-3 Madla IL MG6-3 Vardeneset BK MG6-4 Ballbinge 2
3771 08.09.2018 12:45 G11 P-3 Nærbø 2 LG11-2 Brodd LG11-1 Madla Handelslag Stadion 2
3770 08.09.2018 12:45 G11 P-3 Midtbygdens IL LG11-2 Madla IL LG11-2 Madla Handelslag Stadion 1
3780 08.09.2018 12:45 G11 P-4 Brodd LG11-2 Madla IL LG11-3 Madla Handelslag Stadion 3
3781 08.09.2018 12:45 G11 P-4 Klepp LG11-1 vaulen il LG11- Madla Handelslag Stadion 4
3262 08.09.2018 13:00 G6 P-4 Madla IL MG6-4 Vardeneset BK MG6-5 Ballbinge 3
3465 08.09.2018 13:05 J8 P-2 Austrått IL MJ8-2 Riska FK MJ8-2 ISS Kunstgress 4
3464 08.09.2018 13:05 J8 P-2 Randaberg MJ8-2 Madla IL MJ8-4 ISS Kunstgress 3
3526 08.09.2018 13:05 G9 P-1 Madla IL MG9-6 Stavanger IF MG9-2 ISS Kunstgress 2
3525 08.09.2018 13:05 G9 P-1 Klepp IL MG9-1 Madla IL MG9-1 ISS Kunstgress 1
3852 08.09.2018 13:15 J11 P-2 Vardeneset LJ11-1 Madla IL LJ11-2 ISS Kunstgress 11
3853 08.09.2018 13:15 J11 P-2 Midtbygden LJ11-1 Klepp LJ11-1 ISS Kunstgress 10
3263 08.09.2018 13:25 G6 P-4 Vardeneset BK MG6-1 SIF MG6-2 Ballbinge 3
3259 08.09.2018 13:25 G6 P-3 SIF MG6-1 Vardeneset BK MG6-4 Ballbinge 1
3258 08.09.2018 13:25 G6 P-3 Sunde il MG6-United Madla IL MG6-3 Ballbinge 2
4033 08.09.2018 13:30 G11 P-1 voll il LG11-2 Madla IL LG11-5 Madla Handelslag Stadion 1
4034 08.09.2018 13:30 G11 P-1 Voll il LG11-1 Austrått LG11- 1 Madla Handelslag Stadion 2
3497 08.09.2018 13:40 G9 P-5 Madla IL MG9-5 Stavanger IF MG9-1 ISS Kunstgress 1
3498 08.09.2018 13:40 G9 P-5 Lye IL MG9-1 Tjensvoll FK MG9-3 ISS Kunstgress 2
3456 08.09.2018 13:40 J8 P-1 Madla IL MJ8-1 Randaberg MJ8-1 ISS Kunstgress 3
3457 08.09.2018 13:40 J8 P-1 Riska FK MJ8-1 Madla IL MJ8-3 ISS Kunstgress 4
3438 08.09.2018 13:50 J6 P-1 Mastra MJ6-1 Madla IL MJ6-1 Ballbinge 1
3869 08.09.2018 14:00 J11 P-1 Midtbygden LJ11-2 Madla IL LJ11-1 ISS Kunstgress 11
3868 08.09.2018 14:00 J11 P-1 Madla IL LJ11-3 Bogafjell Idrettslag LJ11 J2007-1 ISS Kunstgress 10
3264 08.09.2018 14:10 G6 P-4 Vardeneset BK MG6-1 Madla IL MG6-4 Ballbinge 3
3265 08.09.2018 14:10 G6 P-4 SIF MG6-2 Vardeneset BK MG6-5 Ballbinge 2
3899 08.09.2018 14:15 G11 P-5 Klepp LG11-2 Brodd LG11-3 Madla Handelslag Stadion 4
3898 08.09.2018 14:15 G11 P-5 Viking (G11-4) LG11-4 Madla IL LG11-4 Madla Handelslag Stadion 3
3467 08.09.2018 14:15 J8 P-2 Riska FK MJ8-2 Madla IL MJ8-4 ISS Kunstgress 2
3466 08.09.2018 14:15 J8 P-2 Madla IL MJ8-2 Randaberg MJ8-2 ISS Kunstgress 1
3478 08.09.2018 14:15 J9 P-1 Madla IL MJ9-1 FK vidar MJ9-1 ISS Kunstgress 4
3477 08.09.2018 14:15 J9 P-1 Tasta IL MJ9-1 vaulen il MJ9-2 ISS Kunstgress 3
3772 08.09.2018 14:15 G11 P-3 Brodd LG11-1 Madla IL LG11-2 Madla Handelslag Stadion 1
3773 08.09.2018 14:15 G11 P-3 Haugar LG11-1 Midtbygdens IL LG11-2 Madla Handelslag Stadion 2
3440 08.09.2018 14:35 J6 P-1 Madla IL MJ6-1 Madla IL MJ6-3 Ballbinge 2
3441 08.09.2018 14:35 J6 P-1 Madla IL MJ6-2 Mastra MJ6-1 Ballbinge 1
3500 08.09.2018 14:50 G9 P-5 Tjensvoll FK MG9-3 Stavanger IF MG9-1 ISS Kunstgress 2
3499 08.09.2018 14:50 G9 P-5 Lye IL MG9-1 Madla IL MG9-5 ISS Kunstgress 1
3458 08.09.2018 14:50 J8 P-1 Austrått IL MJ8-1 Madla IL MJ8-1 ISS Kunstgress 3
3459 08.09.2018 14:50 J8 P-1 Randaberg MJ8-1 Riska FK MJ8-1 ISS Kunstgress 4
4038 08.09.2018 15:00 G11 P-6 Nærbø 1 LG11-1 Frøyland IL LG11-1 Madla Handelslag Stadion 2
4037 08.09.2018 15:00 G11 P-6 Sola FK LG11-2 Sunde IL LG11-2 Madla Handelslag Stadion 1
3442 08.09.2018 15:20 J6 P-1 Madla IL MJ6-2 Madla IL MJ6-1 Ballbinge 2
3443 08.09.2018 15:20 J6 P-1 Mastra MJ6-1 Madla IL MJ6-3 Ballbinge 1
3469 08.09.2018 15:25 J8 P-2 Randaberg MJ8-2 Riska FK MJ8-2 ISS Kunstgress 2
3468 08.09.2018 15:25 J8 P-2 Austrått IL MJ8-2 Madla IL MJ8-2 ISS Kunstgress 1
3481 08.09.2018 15:25 J9 P-1 FK vidar MJ9-1 vaulen il MJ9-2 ISS Kunstgress 4
3480 08.09.2018 15:25 J9 P-1 vaulen il MJ9- Tasta IL MJ9-1 ISS Kunstgress 3
3871 08.09.2018 15:30 J11 P-1 Ganddal IL LJ11 J2007 Madla IL LJ11-3 ISS Kunstgress 11
3870 08.09.2018 15:30 J11 P-1 Madla IL LJ11-1 Bogafjell Idrettslag LJ11 J2007-1 ISS Kunstgress 10
3901 08.09.2018 15:45 G11 P-5 Brodd LG11-3 Viking (G11-4) LG11-4 Madla Handelslag Stadion 2
3900 08.09.2018 15:45 G11 P-5 Madla IL LG11-4 Klepp LG11-2 Madla Handelslag Stadion 1
3482 08.09.2018 16:00 J9 P-1 Madla IL MJ9-2 Madla IL MJ9-1 ISS Kunstgress 3
3461 08.09.2018 16:00 J8 P-1 Madla IL MJ8-3 Austrått IL MJ8-1 ISS Kunstgress 2
3460 08.09.2018 16:00 J8 P-1 Riska FK MJ8-1 Madla IL MJ8-1 ISS Kunstgress 1
3484 08.09.2018 16:00 J9 P-1 Madla IL MJ9-3 vaulen il MJ9- ISS Kunstgress 4
4039 08.09.2018 16:30 G11 P-6 Sunde IL LG11-2 Nærbø 1 LG11-1 Madla Handelslag Stadion 1
4040 08.09.2018 16:30 G11 P-6 Frøyland IL LG11-1 Sola FK LG11-2 Madla Handelslag Stadion 2
3470 08.09.2018 16:35 J8 P-2 Riska FK MJ8-2 Madla IL MJ8-2 ISS Kunstgress 4
3471 08.09.2018 16:35 J8 P-2 Madla IL MJ8-4 Austrått IL MJ8-2 ISS Kunstgress 3
3483 08.09.2018 16:35 J9 P-1 Tasta IL MJ9-1 FK vidar MJ9-1 ISS Kunstgress 2
3474 08.09.2018 17:10 J9 P-1 vaulen il MJ9-2 Madla IL MJ9-1 ISS Kunstgress 2
3476 08.09.2018 17:10 J9 P-1 FK vidar MJ9-1 Madla IL MJ9-3 ISS Kunstgress 4
3475 08.09.2018 17:10 J9 P-1 vaulen il MJ9- Madla IL MJ9-2 ISS Kunstgress 3
3903 08.09.2018 17:15 G11 P-5 Viking (G11-4) LG11-4 Klepp LG11-2 Madla Handelslag Stadion 2
3902 08.09.2018 17:15 G11 P-5 Brodd LG11-3 Madla IL LG11-4 Madla Handelslag Stadion 1
4041 08.09.2018 17:30 G11 P-6 Frøyland IL LG11-1 Sunde IL LG11-2 Madla Handelslag Stadion 3
4042 08.09.2018 17:30 G11 P-6 Sola FK LG11-2 Nærbø 1 LG11-1 Madla Handelslag Stadion 4
3479 08.09.2018 17:45 J9 P-1 Madla IL MJ9-3 Madla IL MJ9-2 ISS Kunstgress 3
4022 09.09.2018 09:00 G10 P-1 SIF MG10-1 Madla IL MG10-4 Madla Handelslag Stadion 2
4021 09.09.2018 09:00 G10 P-1 Bogafjell IL MG10-1 Madla IL MG10-3 Madla Handelslag Stadion 1
3994 09.09.2018 09:00 G10 P-2 Bogafjell IL MG10-2 Madla IL MG10-1 Madla Handelslag Stadion 3
3995 09.09.2018 09:00 G10 P-2 SIF MG10-3 Madla IL MG10-5 Madla Handelslag Stadion 4
3916 09.09.2018 09:00 G12 P-1 Brodd c LG12-c Madla IL LG12-3 ISS Stadion 1
3917 09.09.2018 09:00 G12 P-1 Klepp IL LG12-3 Figgjo IL LG12-1 ISS Stadion 2
3923 09.09.2018 09:00 G12 P-2 Kåsen LG12-1 Klepp IL LG12-2 ISS Kunstgress 10
3922 09.09.2018 09:00 G12 P-2 Brodd d LG12-d Madla IL LG12-1 ISS Kunstgress 9
3737 09.09.2018 09:00 G7 P-1 Tasta IL MG7-1 Brodd MG7-1 Ballbinge 1
3736 09.09.2018 09:00 G7 P-1 Lye IL MG7-3 RISKA FK MG7-Mpg-2 Ballbinge 2
3726 09.09.2018 09:00 G7 P-2 Tasta IL MG7-2 Madla IL MG7-5 Ballbinge 3
3727 09.09.2018 09:25 G7 P-2 Brodd MG7-2 RISKA FK MG7-Mpg-3 Ballbinge 2
3711 09.09.2018 09:25 G7 P-3 Brodd MG7-3 RISKA FK MG7-Mpg-4 Ballbinge 3
3710 09.09.2018 09:25 G7 P-3 Tasta IL MG7-3 Madla IL MG7-10 Ballbinge 1
4000 09.09.2018 09:45 G10 P-3 Bogafjell IL MG10-3 Madla IL MG10-2 Madla Handelslag Stadion 1
4001 09.09.2018 09:45 G10 P-3 SIF MG10-2 FK Vidar MG10-1 Madla Handelslag Stadion 2
3928 09.09.2018 09:45 G12 P-3 Brodd LG12-6 Madla IL LG12-2 ISS Stadion 1
3929 09.09.2018 09:45 G12 P-3 Riska Fk LG12- Klepp IL LG12-1 ISS Stadion 2
4007 09.09.2018 09:45 J10 P-1 SIF Fotball MJ10-1 Madla IL MJ10-2 Madla Handelslag Stadion 4
4006 09.09.2018 09:45 J10 P-1 Sunde Il MJ10-1 Madla IL MJ10-1 Madla Handelslag Stadion 3
3934 09.09.2018 09:45 J12 P-1 Klepp IL LJ12-1 Madla IL LJ12-1 ISS Kunstgress 9
3739 09.09.2018 09:50 G7 P-1 Brodd MG7-1 RISKA FK MG7-Mpg-2 Ballbinge 1
3738 09.09.2018 09:50 G7 P-1 Madla IL MG7-4 Lye IL MG7-3 Ballbinge 2
3728 09.09.2018 09:50 G7 P-2 Madla IL MG7-1 Tasta IL MG7-2 Ballbinge 3
3729 09.09.2018 10:15 G7 P-2 RISKA FK MG7-Mpg-3 Madla IL MG7-5 Ballbinge 2
3712 09.09.2018 10:15 G7 P-3 Madla IL MG7-6 Tasta IL MG7-3 Ballbinge 1
3713 09.09.2018 10:15 G7 P-3 RISKA FK MG7-Mpg-4 Madla IL MG7-10 Ballbinge 3
4024 09.09.2018 10:30 G10 P-1 Madla IL MG10-4 Bogafjell IL MG10-1 Madla Handelslag Stadion 2
4023 09.09.2018 10:30 G10 P-1 Madla IL MG10-3 SIF MG10-1 Madla Handelslag Stadion 1
3996 09.09.2018 10:30 G10 P-2 Madla IL MG10-1 SIF MG10-3 Madla Handelslag Stadion 3
3997 09.09.2018 10:30 G10 P-2 Madla IL MG10-5 Bogafjell IL MG10-2 Madla Handelslag Stadion 4
3919 09.09.2018 10:30 G12 P-1 Figgjo IL LG12-1 Brodd c LG12-c ISS Stadion 2
3918 09.09.2018 10:30 G12 P-1 Madla IL LG12-3 Klepp IL LG12-3 ISS Stadion 1
3925 09.09.2018 10:30 G12 P-2 Klepp IL LG12-2 Brodd d LG12-d ISS Kunstgress 10
3924 09.09.2018 10:30 G12 P-2 Madla IL LG12-1 Kåsen LG12-1 ISS Kunstgress 9
3741 09.09.2018 10:40 G7 P-1 Lye IL MG7-3 Brodd MG7-1 Ballbinge 1
3740 09.09.2018 10:40 G7 P-1 Tasta IL MG7-1 Madla IL MG7-4 Ballbinge 2
3730 09.09.2018 10:40 G7 P-2 Brodd MG7-2 Madla IL MG7-1 Ballbinge 3
3731 09.09.2018 11:05 G7 P-2 Tasta IL MG7-2 RISKA FK MG7-Mpg-3 Ballbinge 2
3714 09.09.2018 11:05 G7 P-3 Brodd MG7-3 Madla IL MG7-6 Ballbinge 1
3715 09.09.2018 11:05 G7 P-3 Tasta IL MG7-3 RISKA FK MG7-Mpg-4 Ballbinge 3
4008 09.09.2018 11:15 J10 P-1 Hinna MJ10-1 Brodd Fotball klubb MJ10- Madla Handelslag Stadion 3
3935 09.09.2018 11:15 J12 P-1 Ålgård FK LJ12- Stavanger IF LJ12-1 ISS Kunstgress 9
4003 09.09.2018 11:15 G10 P-3 FK Vidar MG10-1 Bogafjell IL MG10-3 Madla Handelslag Stadion 2
4002 09.09.2018 11:15 G10 P-3 Madla IL MG10-2 SIF MG10-2 Madla Handelslag Stadion 1
3930 09.09.2018 11:15 G12 P-3 Madla IL LG12-2 Riska Fk LG12- ISS Stadion 1
3931 09.09.2018 11:15 G12 P-3 Klepp IL LG12-1 Brodd LG12-6 ISS Stadion 2
4009 09.09.2018 11:15 J10 P-1 Madla IL MJ10-1 SIF Fotball MJ10-1 Madla Handelslag Stadion 4
3937 09.09.2018 11:15 J12 P-1 Tjensvoll Jenter2006 LJ12-1 Klepp IL LJ12-1 ISS Kunstgress 10
3743 09.09.2018 11:30 G7 P-1 RISKA FK MG7-Mpg-2 Tasta IL MG7-1 Ballbinge 1
3742 09.09.2018 11:30 G7 P-1 Brodd MG7-1 Madla IL MG7-4 Ballbinge 2
3733 09.09.2018 11:30 G7 P-2 Madla IL MG7-5 Brodd MG7-2 Ballbinge 3
3732 09.09.2018 11:55 G7 P-2 RISKA FK MG7-Mpg-3 Madla IL MG7-1 Ballbinge 2
3716 09.09.2018 11:55 G7 P-3 RISKA FK MG7-Mpg-4 Madla IL MG7-6 Ballbinge 1
3717 09.09.2018 11:55 G7 P-3 Madla IL MG7-10 Brodd MG7-3 Ballbinge 3
4026 09.09.2018 12:00 G10 P-1 Bogafjell IL MG10-1 SIF MG10-1 Madla Handelslag Stadion 2
4025 09.09.2018 12:00 G10 P-1 Madla IL MG10-4 Madla IL MG10-3 Madla Handelslag Stadion 1
3998 09.09.2018 12:00 G10 P-2 Madla IL MG10-5 Madla IL MG10-1 Madla Handelslag Stadion 3
3999 09.09.2018 12:00 G10 P-2 Bogafjell IL MG10-2 SIF MG10-3 Madla Handelslag Stadion 4
3921 09.09.2018 12:00 G12 P-1 Brodd c LG12-c Klepp IL LG12-3 ISS Stadion 2
3920 09.09.2018 12:00 G12 P-1 Figgjo IL LG12-1 Madla IL LG12-3 ISS Stadion 1
3926 09.09.2018 12:00 G12 P-2 Klepp IL LG12-2 Madla IL LG12-1 ISS Kunstgress 10
3721 09.09.2018 12:20 G7 P-4 Brodd MG7-4 RISKA FK MG7-Mpg-5 Ballbinge 1
3720 09.09.2018 12:20 G7 P-4 Madla IL MG7-11 Madla IL MG7-7 Ballbinge 2
3704 09.09.2018 12:20 G7 P-5 Madla IL MG7-12 Madla IL MG7-8 Ballbinge 3
3938 09.09.2018 12:40 J12 P-1 Madla IL LJ12-1 Brodd J2006-2 LJ12-2 ISS Kunstgress 9
3705 09.09.2018 12:45 G7 P-5 Brodd MG7-5 Stavanger MG7-1 Ballbinge 2
3698 09.09.2018 12:45 G7 P-6 Lye IL MG7-1 Madla IL MG7-2 Ballbinge 1
3699 09.09.2018 12:45 G7 P-6 Stavanger MG7-2 Madla IL MG7-9 Ballbinge 3
4010 09.09.2018 12:45 J10 P-1 Hinna MJ10-1 Sunde Il MJ10-1 Madla Handelslag Stadion 3
4011 09.09.2018 12:45 J10 P-1 Brodd Fotball klubb MJ10- Madla IL MJ10-2 Madla Handelslag Stadion 4
4005 09.09.2018 12:45 G10 P-3 Bogafjell IL MG10-3 SIF MG10-2 Madla Handelslag Stadion 2
4004 09.09.2018 12:45 G10 P-3 FK Vidar MG10-1 Madla IL MG10-2 Madla Handelslag Stadion 1
3927 09.09.2018 12:45 G12 P-2 Brodd d LG12-d Kåsen LG12-1 ISS Stadion 1
3932 09.09.2018 12:45 G12 P-3 Klepp IL LG12-1 Madla IL LG12-2 ISS Stadion 2
3933 09.09.2018 12:45 G12 P-3 Brodd LG12-6 Riska Fk LG12- ISS Kunstgress 10
3692 09.09.2018 13:10 G7 P-7 Lye IL MG7-2 Madla IL MG7-3 Ballbinge 3
3723 09.09.2018 13:10 G7 P-4 RISKA FK MG7-Mpg-5 Madla IL MG7-11 Ballbinge 1
3722 09.09.2018 13:10 G7 P-4 Madla IL MG7-7 Brodd MG7-4 Ballbinge 2
3939 09.09.2018 13:25 J12 P-1 Brodd J2006-1 LJ12-1 Stavanger IF LJ12-1 ISS Kunstgress 9
3940 09.09.2018 13:30 J12 P-1 Ålgård FK LJ12- Tjensvoll Jenter2006 LJ12-1 ISS Stadion 1
3707 09.09.2018 13:35 G7 P-5 Stavanger MG7-1 Madla IL MG7-12 Ballbinge 1
3706 09.09.2018 13:35 G7 P-5 Madla IL MG7-8 Brodd MG7-5 Ballbinge 2
3700 09.09.2018 13:35 G7 P-6 Madla IL MG7-2 Stavanger MG7-2 Ballbinge 3
3701 09.09.2018 14:00 G7 P-6 Madla IL MG7-9 Lye IL MG7-1 Ballbinge 3
3725 09.09.2018 14:00 G7 P-4 Madla IL MG7-11 Brodd MG7-4 Ballbinge 1
3724 09.09.2018 14:00 G7 P-4 RISKA FK MG7-Mpg-5 Madla IL MG7-7 Ballbinge 2
4012 09.09.2018 14:15 J10 P-1 Hinna MJ10-1 Madla IL MJ10-1 Madla Handelslag Stadion 1
4014 09.09.2018 14:15 J10 P-1 Madla IL MJ10-2 Sunde Il MJ10-1 Madla Handelslag Stadion 3
4013 09.09.2018 14:15 J10 P-1 SIF Fotball MJ10-1 Brodd Fotball klubb MJ10- Madla Handelslag Stadion 2
3941 09.09.2018 14:15 J12 P-1 Brodd J2006-2 LJ12-2 Klepp IL LJ12-1 ISS Stadion 2
3693 09.09.2018 14:25 G7 P-7 Stavanger MG7-3 RISKA FK MG7-Mpg-1 Ballbinge 3
3708 09.09.2018 14:25 G7 P-5 Stavanger MG7-1 Madla IL MG7-8 Ballbinge 2
3709 09.09.2018 14:25 G7 P-5 Madla IL MG7-12 Brodd MG7-5 Ballbinge 1
3682 09.09.2018 14:50 J7 P-1 Madla IL MJ7-1 IL BRODD 2 MJ7- Ballbinge 3
3703 09.09.2018 14:50 G7 P-6 Lye IL MG7-1 Stavanger MG7-2 Ballbinge 1
3702 09.09.2018 14:50 G7 P-6 Madla IL MG7-9 Madla IL MG7-2 Ballbinge 2
3942 09.09.2018 14:50 J12 P-1 Stavanger IF LJ12-1 Madla IL LJ12-1 ISS Stadion 1
3944 09.09.2018 14:55 J12 P-1 Brodd J2006-1 LJ12-1 Ålgård FK LJ12- ISS Kunstgress 9
3683 09.09.2018 15:15 J7 P-1 Tasta IL MJ7-1 IL BRODD 3 MJ7- Ballbinge 3
3695 09.09.2018 15:15 G7 P-7 RISKA FK MG7-Mpg-1 Lye IL MG7-2 Ballbinge 1
3694 09.09.2018 15:15 G7 P-7 Madla IL MG7-3 Stavanger MG7-3 Ballbinge 2
3943 09.09.2018 15:30 J12 P-1 Tjensvoll Jenter2006 LJ12-1 Brodd J2006-2 LJ12-2 ISS Stadion 2
3684 09.09.2018 15:40 J7 P-1 IL BRODD 1 MJ7- Madla IL MJ7-1 Ballbinge 2
3685 09.09.2018 16:05 J7 P-1 IL BRODD 3 MJ7- IL BRODD 2 MJ7- Ballbinge 3
3697 09.09.2018 16:05 G7 P-7 Lye IL MG7-2 Stavanger MG7-3 Ballbinge 1
3696 09.09.2018 16:05 G7 P-7 RISKA FK MG7-Mpg-1 Madla IL MG7-3 Ballbinge 2
3945 09.09.2018 16:15 J12 P-1 Klepp IL LJ12-1 Stavanger IF LJ12-1 ISS Stadion 1
3686 09.09.2018 16:30 J7 P-1 Tasta IL MJ7-1 IL BRODD 1 MJ7- Ballbinge 2
3687 09.09.2018 16:55 J7 P-1 Madla IL MJ7-1 IL BRODD 3 MJ7- Ballbinge 2
3946 09.09.2018 16:55 J12 P-1 Brodd J2006-1 LJ12-1 Tjensvoll Jenter2006 LJ12-1 ISS Stadion 2
3688 09.09.2018 17:20 J7 P-1 IL BRODD 3 MJ7- IL BRODD 1 MJ7- Ballbinge 1
3689 09.09.2018 17:20 J7 P-1 IL BRODD 2 MJ7- Tasta IL MJ7-1 Ballbinge 2