Adelskalender pr 31.12.2018

Voll, Odd Egil1964557
Voll, Terje1953534
Skjæveland, Rune1963503
Dysjaland, Per Arild1962486
Lilleland, Jan1966412
Mæland, Odd Terje1954403
Tjelta, Frode1975395
Byberg, Jan1951359
Tjessem, Sigbjørn1965358
Byberg, Karsten1948352
Sola, Eiolf1958330
Sola, Eskil1961323
Ellingsen, Jørn Tore1973310
Stangeland, Kim1986309
Helleberg, Kåre1949295
Hellestø, Erling1968289
Fosse, Per1952285
Sele, Ivar O.1945280
Fjetland, Magne1965258
Harveland, Per Ingve1966257
Sele, Bjørn1967251
Klingsheim, Arild1970234
Byberg, Torolf Tanum1991228
Helleland Egil1963225
Byberg, Ragnar1945223
Hana, Oddvar1952220
Tjelta, Gustav Ove1950218
Byberg, Øyvind1959216
Øglænd, Gunnleif1948213
Tjelta, Rolf1952213
Borsheim, Jørn Atle0211
Jekteberg, Christer1986200
Vintersbø, Helge1957200
Arnøy, Nils1949200
Dysjaland, Terje1962195
Kristensen, Åge1962190
Mæland, Arild1982187
Klungtveit, Oleif1966175
Håland, Per Sigve1963170
Waage, Erik1963170
Stangeland, Cato1989167
Klepp, Håvard1986163
Braut, Tom1985159
Dysjaland, Glenn1984158
Hansen, Thomas1982158
Helleland, Magnar0157
Egeland, Ingvar1986154
Roaldsøy, Bengt M.1968153
Klepp, Oddbjørn1984153
Skjæveland, Rolf Martin1965151
Oftedal, Bengt0149
Klingsheim, Jan0144
Hansen, Sigve1977141
Vigdel, Ove1951140
Helleberg, Odd Kåre1950139
Lyse, Gunnar1942137
Jordbrekk, Frode1981137
Tjelta, Tor Sigve1966136
Ueland, Gaute1988132
Dysjaland, Palmer1934131
Tjora, Kim1997131
Helleland, Bjarne1935126
Kristensen, Mads1989124
Ellingsen, Karl Erik1989123
Hansen, Per Ove0123
Øglænd, Kristian1945122
Sæve, Leif0119
Løvik, Jon1946118
Sunde, Terje0114
Stangeland, Tor A.1949114
Berntsen, Ronny1966113
Hellvik, Joakim1991110
Gloppen, Ove1953108
Sele, Magnus1937107
Lende, Vidar1981107
Malde, Thomas1997105
Roth, Olav1965103
Kvalevåg, Eirik1986102
Hodne, Alfred1931100
Gimre, Arve199898
Tjelta, Tore199694
Helleland, Kjell Ove091
Byberg, Konrad193588
Todnem, Harald198388
Lyng, Peder A.194588
Klungtveit, Ordin199787
Ruud, Håkon085
Hofsli, Johan194885
Nguyen, Khiem199783
Langeland, Jim083
Klungtveit, Idar196583
Aukland, Espen199882
Stokka, Ernulf193782
Bergo, Nils194081
Berntsen, Simen199481
Tjelta, Lars K.193980
Waage, Odd Egil194079
Tjora, Kay199778
Harbin, Nicolai198278
Bygerg, Einar194778
Søyland Magne077
Kristensen, Frode076
Øglænd, Harald194573
Anfindsen, Arnfinn196171
Bergo, Kjell194271
Helleland, Svein Vidar196871
Rasmussen, Steinar198570
Nøttveit, Christian198668
Byberg jr, olav199768
Hellestø, Trygve195466
Voll, Reidar194765
Maldal, Espen198665
Dirdal, Ronny198564
Holmebakken, Tommy064
Larsen, Fredrik060
Ommundsen, Odd Jan197160
Vigdel, Trond196159
Stangeland, Bjørn195859
Byberg, Arild197158
Fjetland, Rune196754
Holden, Per195153
Dysjaland, Gitle193153
Tobiasen, Thomas200053
Johansen,Odd Edvin198951
Roth, Trygve199951
Oftedal, Odd Kjell194751
Kvalevåg, Arne Magne198750
Sele, Ivar K.194550
Tjelta, Øyvind195449
Hodne, Ronny Sele198849
Rosseland, Kristoffer199648
Andersen, Stian198448
Roaldsøy, Joakim T199447
Pedersen, Svein Gøran199047
Opdal, David S.198247
Bore, Torleif193546
Eik, Kim Mo198546
Steine, Sveinung197945
Ingebriktsen, Svein A.045
Johansen, Stig045
Bø, Andre Mikal T199845
Heskestad, Arild043
Ingebrigtsen, Jostein043
Olsson, Martin042
Andresen, Ronny Andre041
Clausen, Sturla041
Rege, Geir041
Bærheim, Øystein041
Bø, Georg195239
Skogseth, Morten038
Bergset, Tord038
Sveinsvoll, Jarle037
Nedrebø, Tor195237
Jensen, Frank037
Risa, Johan193737
Tronerud, Andbjørn036
Karlson, Niklas198736
Klungtveit, Odd193836
Timm, Jan Erik036
Lea, Harald035
Tveit, Sigve034
Oftedal, Arnfinn193733
Sola, Kenneth198533
Holst, Andreas033
Stangeland, Frode032
Vold, Morten199132
Helleland, Harry193432
Birkemo, Kåre032
Stangeland, Bjørnar030
Dahle, Trond029
Hansen, Stig195429
Øglænd, Audun195329
Tjelta, Kai A.028
Pedersen, Henry195028
Helleland, Olav192927
Elveseter, Einar195525
Rege, Odd193725
Brunes, Børge024
Joa, Arne024
Eriksen, Ørjan198224
Sundli, Stig024
Løland, Morten199723
Byberg, Stian023
Risa, Preben198722
Skretting, Tor Hogne022
Kambo, Harald195521
Gundersen, Knut Ole020
Persen, Per K.020
Simonsen, Sigve020
Roth, Jarl196819
Helleberg,Kiril Vihrjakov 199819
Helleland, Roy195819
Solberg, Bjørn018
Østbø, Inge018
Øverlid, M.018
Høyvik, Sveinung Laupland200217
Skogseth, Anders017
Kolnes, Ove Martin017
Helleland, Kåre194216
Bekkum, Jan016
Bø, Sindre016
Lilleland, Arne194216
Garborg, Ståle W.016
Trondsen, Jan195916
Høiland, Anders199415
Ludvigsen, Christer198115
Tjosevik, Tore198115
Karlsen, Vegard198615
Skjæveland, Roy Aleksander 199615
Summers, Daniel015
Melhus, Ivan015
Risa, Nicolai199615
Nyrako,Patrick Nii-Tetteh Kwame Narh199615
Aga, Nils014
Byberg, Sigurd194314
Lilleland, Geir196614
Harveland, Hjalmar194914
Thorsen, Bjarte014
Østrått, Sigmund014
Tjelta, Kurt Ove013
Hansen, Kjell195813
Fjelde, Morten013
Alsaker, Oskar Skjefrås199413
Messel, Petter199713
Byberg, Geir196613
Østrått, Kjetil013
Folkvord, John Arild 199712
Horpestad, Sverre194512
Fjelde, Eivind198712
Aase, Halvard012
Olaussen, Kenneth012
Risa, Arne193912
Rege, Alf193412
Dysjaland, Alf194211
Jordbrekk,Tor Einar    198711
Lilleland, Ragnvald193511
Lindland, Kåre195111
Borsheim, Eivind011
Jordbrekk, Tor Kåre195511
Skårland, Asbjørn010
Hansen, Peder192610
Horpestad, Vidar194310
Steira, Egil195710
Laland, Stian010
Skog, Kurt195510
Mikalsen, Emil198710
Tellefsen, Halvor010
Rosseid, Knut Henry19889
Steigedal, Magnus09
Ølberg, Rolf Inge09
Dahle, christian Østrem09
Stangeland, Henning G.19629
Berthelsen,Ole Theodor 19859
Abrahamsen, Leif Inge08
Ueland, Håvard08
Kristensen, Stian08
Dahl, Harald Matre19958
Molland, Kåre19358
Bru, Frode08
Oftedal, Gaute19478
Almlie, Kjetil07
Byberg, Egil07
Kristoffersen, Kristian07
Tjørhom, Sindre19987
Holmebakk, Jan I.19507
Røysum, Svein07
Harveland, Lars T.19507
Reke, Tom07
Gallagher, Martin07
Laugaland, Kim07
Roth, Jostein19697
Øye, Per G.19487
Vagle, Marius20006
Hansen, Kim Rene19876
Hegdal, Torgeir06
Oldereide, Geir19606
Helleland, Arne19406
Knutsen, Stian06
Hestetun, Ole Morten06
Aareberg, Jan Inge06
Dyngeland, Ernst R.06
Geliassen, Morten Egil06
Knoph, Svein I.19546
Skjæveland, Njål05
Helleland, Ronny19865
Reke, Olav19585
Helleberg, Ivar19545
Jelsa, Lars Andre19915
Nøttveit, Fredrik19915
Tjelta, Olav K.19505
Ølberg, Gunnar05
Ølberg, Asle05
Kaavik, Vetle Ekkje19985
Dalbakk, Erling05
Meling, Trond19915
Haave, Frode05
Braut, Karl05
Edvardsen, daniel19975
Bøe, Lars B:19534
Josdal, Pål Arild04
Hersi, Hamza19954
Tjelta, Steinar19554
Sekse, Thomas04
Stokkeland, Reidar04
Johansen, Stein19774
Dysjaland, Egil19664
Olsen, Jon04
Harveland, Johan19404
Gimsrøyk, Jørgen03
Harbin, Alexander19873
Tjelta, Anders03
Eriksen, Anders19933
Hansen, Alf Ragnar03
Rege, Per Jan03
Thunestvedt, Sigurd Johansen20003
Hogstad, Pål03
Rege, Harald19503
Pettersen, Kjetil03
Stangeland, Jostein19513
Eikeskog, Steinar19443
Onsrud, A.03
Kleming, Tobias20013
Rødne, Lars19532
Stangeland, Morten02
Hauge, Bengt02
Oftedal, Øyvind19512
Myrland, Tor02
Berntsen, Tommi02
Lilleland, Karl Magnor19642
Rege, Christer20002
Prøtsch, Paul02
Klungtveit, Pål Espen19922
Kristensen, Eivind02
Vassbø, Roar19881
Sahl, Jone01
Kolnes, Arnt K.01
Tjelta, Kenneth19881
Bråstad, Einar19501
Rasmussen, Egil19431
Gjersvik, Terje19561
Bue, Håvard01
Kleming, Jonathan20011
Aksdal, Helge01
Tjelta, Jarle01
Aasen, Kristoffer20001
Strømnes, Bo01
Henriksen, Einar01
Hansen, Jørn Thomas19981
Skogstø, Helge19471
Reke, Eivind01
Helleland, Asle19951
Meling, Sigve01
Stenlund, Stian01
Sigmundstad, Espen01
Sanne, Kristoffer19891
Skretting, Tor Helge19541
Paulsen, Thor01
Harveland, Tor19541
Eide, Geir01
Lilleland, Egil01
Slagstad, Tommy01
Tesdal, Stig19591
Østebø, Egil01

Følg oss på Facebook!

Hovedsponsorer

 

Draktsponsorer

 

Samarbeidspartnere

©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift