Besøk våre lagsider

MAN
15.04
15:30-17:00
Gymnasbane 6
TIR
16.04
15:30-17:00
Vardhallen
TOR
18.04
18:30-20:00
Gymnasbane 6
SØN
21.04
18:30-20:00
Vardhallen
02.05 17:00 Djervbanen B
Djerv 1919 #2 - Djerv 1919 G14-2 -
06.05 18:30 Gymnasbane 6 H
Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år - Avaldsnes #1 -
13.05 18:30 Sletten Kunstgress B
SK Vedavåg Karmøy #1 - Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år -
20.05 18:30 H
Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år - Sveio IL -
27.05 18:30 Torvastad kunstgress B
Torvastad #1 - Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år -
08.04 18:30 Gymnasbane 6 H  
Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år - Skjold IL f.05/06 15 - 0  
03.04 17:00 Gymnasbane 6 H  
Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år - Falkeid 0 - 1  
25.03 18:30 Etne Kunstgras H  
Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år - Etne IL #1 3 - 0  
23.03 17:30 B  
Njardar/Tysnes - Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år 3 - 1  
23.03 15:30 Vikahaugane Stord B  
Stord 14-2 - Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år 0 - 2  
28.10 18:30 Prestavikjo B  
Suldal 14-1 - Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år -  
21.10 18:30 Gymnasbane 6 H  
Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år - Torvastad #1 -  
14.10 18:30 Sveio kunstgress B  
Sveio IL - Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år -  
30.09 18:30 Gymnasbane 6 H  
Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år - SK Vedavåg Karmøy #1 -  
23.09 18:30 Avaldsnes B  
Avaldsnes #1 - Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år -  
16.09 18:30 Gymnasbane 6 B  
Djerv 1919 #2 - Djerv 1919 G14-2 -  
09.09 18:30 Grinde kunstgress B  
Skjold IL f.05/06 - Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år -  
02.09 18:30 Tysværvåg Kunstgress H  
Falkeid G14-1 - Falkeid #1 -  
26.08 18:30 Gymnasbane 6 B  
Etne IL #1 - Etne IL G14 -  
19.08 18:30 Frakkagjerd kunstgress B  
Stegaberg IL #1 - Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år -  
12.06 18:30 Gymnasbane 6 H  
Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år - Sauda -  
02.06 16:00 Gymnasbane 6 H  
Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år - Suldal 14-1 -  
27.05 18:30 Torvastad kunstgress B  
Torvastad #1 - Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år -  
20.05 18:30 H  
Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år - Sveio IL -  
13.05 18:30 Sletten Kunstgress B  
SK Vedavåg Karmøy #1 - Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år -  
06.05 18:30 Gymnasbane 6 H  
Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år - Avaldsnes #1 -  
02.05 17:00 Djervbanen B  
Djerv 1919 #2 - Djerv 1919 G14-2 -  
08.04 18:30 Gymnasbane 6 H  
Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år - Skjold IL f.05/06 15 - 0  
03.04 17:00 Gymnasbane 6 H  
Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år - Falkeid 0 - 1  
25.03 18:30 Etne Kunstgras H  
Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år - Etne IL #1 3 - 0  
23.03 17:30 B  
Njardar/Tysnes - Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år 3 - 1  
23.03 15:30 Vikahaugane Stord B  
Stord 14-2 - Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år 0 - 2  
23.03 13:30 Langeland Stord B  
Fylingsdalen 14-2 - Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år 0 - 2  
23.03 10:00 Langeland Stord B  
Njardar/Tysnes - Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år 5 - 1  
18.03 18:30 Gymnasbane 6 H  
Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år - SK Vedavåg Karmøy #1 -  
11.03 18:30 Sauda stadio B  
sauda - Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år 4 - 0  
19.02 18:30 Gymnasbane 6 H  
Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år - Kopervik Gutter 2005 (1) 1 - 5  
13.02 17:00 Djervbanen B  
Djerv 1919 - Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år -  
12.02 20:00 Gymnasbane 2 B  
Djerv 1919 #1 - Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år 4 - 1  
24.01 15:45 Gymnasbane 6 H  
Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år - Vard Haugesund #3 2 - 1  
20.01 15:30 Stord kunstgress B  
Stord 14-2 - Vard Haugesund Gutter 14 år 2 - 2  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
Brage H 14 4
Eirik R 14 10 4
Eirik R 14 1
Elias Faizi 14 2
Elliot Willumsen Haugan 14 4
Erik Hamre Haraldseid 14 3
Hans Martin Ø 14 10
Haris Alen A 14 7
Henry Vargervik Eriksson 14 1
Johannes Myklebust Dahle 14 11 2
Jonas W Drevland 14 7
Karol Andre Harris - Christensen 14 10 2
Marcus S. Sandberg 14 7
Nicholas Syvertsen 14 7 1
Noah F 14 4
Olai M 14 10
Per Andreas S 14 9
Per Erik Bådsvik O 14 2 1
ROBIN H 14 1 1
Sander T 14 4
Theodor W 14 9 1
Thomas S 14 6 7
Tommy T 14 8
Vebjørn Styve S 14 2 3
Åsmund T 14 10 4
©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift