Besøk våre lagsider

28.03 20:00 Åsebøen Kunstgress B
Kopervik JR-3 - Kopervik Gutter 16 år
04.04 20:00 Åsebøen Kunstgress B
Kopervik JR-2 - Kopervik Gutter 16 år
11.04 20:00 Åkra kunstgress B
Åkra IL #1 - Kopervik Gutter 16 år
25.04 20:00 Åsebøen Kunstgress H
Kopervik Gutter 16 år - SK Vedavåg Karmøy #1
02.05 20:00 Tysværvåg gress B
Falkeid #1 - Kopervik Gutter 16 år
23.03 13:00 Gymnasbane 6 H  
Kopervik Gutter 16 år - Djerv 1919 #1  
15.03 18:00 Kunstgress v/Karmøyhallen H  
Kopervik Gutter 16 år - Vard Haugesund #2  
07.03 18:30 Falkeid Stadion B  
Falkeid - Kopervik Gutter 16 år  
03.03 20:00 Åkra Stadion B  
Åkra IL #1 - Kopervik Gutter 16 år  
17.02 15:00 Djervbanen B  
Djerv 1919 #2 - Kopervik Gutter 16 år  
29.10 19:00 Rubbestadneset Kunstgress B  
Rubbestadnes 2003 - Kopervik Gutter 16 år  
24.10 20:00 Åsebøen Kunstgress H  
Kopervik Gutter 16 år - Haugar #1  
17.10 19:00 Vikinghaugane Kunstgress B  
Stord #1 - Kopervik Gutter 16 år  
03.10 20:00 Torvastad Kunstgress B  
Torvastad #1 - Kopervik Gutter 16 år  
26.09 20:00 Åsebøen Kunstgress H  
Kopervik Gutter 16 år - Vard Haugesund #2  
19.09 20:00 SR-Bank Stadion Ølen B  
Ølen IL #1 - Kopervik Gutter 16 år  
12.09 20:00 Åsebøen Kunstgress H  
Kopervik Gutter 16 år - Falkeid #1  
05.09 20:00 Sletten Kunstgress B  
SK Vedavåg Karmøy #1 - Kopervik Gutter 16 år  
29.08 20:00 Åsebøen Kunstgress H  
Kopervik Gutter 16 år - Åkra IL #1  
22.08 19:00 Åsebøen Kunstgress H  
Kopervik Gutter 16 år - Rubbestadnes 2003  
13.06 20:00 Sakkestad (kunst) B  
Haugar #1 - Kopervik Gutter 16 år  
06.06 19:00 Åsebøen Kunstgress H  
Kopervik Gutter 16 år - Stord #1  
23.05 20:00 Åsebøen Kunstgress H  
Kopervik Gutter 16 år - Torvastad #1  
16.05 20:00 Gymnasbane 6 B  
Vard Haugesund #2 - Kopervik Gutter 16 år  
09.05 20:00 Åsebøen Kunstgress H  
Kopervik Gutter 16 år - Ølen IL #1  
02.05 20:00 Tysværvåg gress B  
Falkeid #1 - Kopervik Gutter 16 år  
25.04 20:00 Åsebøen Kunstgress H  
Kopervik Gutter 16 år - SK Vedavåg Karmøy #1  
11.04 20:00 Åkra kunstgress B  
Åkra IL #1 - Kopervik Gutter 16 år  
04.04 20:00 Åsebøen Kunstgress B  
Kopervik JR-2 - Kopervik Gutter 16 år  
28.03 20:00 Åsebøen Kunstgress B  
Kopervik JR-3 - Kopervik Gutter 16 år  
23.03 13:00 Gymnasbane 6 H  
Kopervik Gutter 16 år - Djerv 1919 #1  
15.03 18:00 Kunstgress v/Karmøyhallen H  
Kopervik Gutter 16 år - Vard Haugesund #2  
07.03 18:30 Falkeid Stadion B  
Falkeid - Kopervik Gutter 16 år  
03.03 20:00 Åkra Stadion B  
Åkra IL #1 - Kopervik Gutter 16 år  
17.02 15:00 Djervbanen B  
Djerv 1919 #2 - Kopervik Gutter 16 år  
14.02 20:00 Åsebøen Kunstgress H  
Kopervik Gutter 16 år - Djerv 1919  
09.12 15:00 Storhall Karmøy B  
Djerv 1919 #1 - Kopervik Gutter 16 år  
09.12 11:00 Storhall Karmøy B  
Haugar - Kopervik Gutter 16 år  
08.12 12:00 Vea B  
Djerv 1919 #1 - Kopervik Gutter 16 år  
08.12 10:00 Storhall Karmøy B  
SK Vedavåg Karmøy - Kopervik Gutter 16 år  
©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift